| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARAIAHAMADPUR | 41 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 1.28 | 0.65 | 51% |
| 2 | RAISHRI | 41 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 0.58 | 0.57 | 98% |
| 3 | IMALIYA | 31 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2.31 | 1.51 | 65% |
| 4 | BAMHARI | 27 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2.02 | 1.18 | 58% |
| 5 | VILUPURA | 26 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.63 | 0.37 | 60% |
| 6 | SEVADA | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1.49 | 0.95 | 64% |
| 7 | MAHESHPUR | 25 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1.45 | 0.99 | 69% |
| 8 | VARA | 23 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1.18 | 0.78 | 67% |
| 9 | TONKA | 20 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 0.65 | 81% |
| 10 | BHANGAD | 18 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1.44 | 1.33 | 92% |
| 11 | KALOTHARA | 17 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.59 | 1.18 | 74% |
| 12 | VILOKALA | 16 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 74% |
| 13 | KARSENA | 16 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0.89 | 0.58 | 65% |
| 14 | TENHATA HIMMATGAD | 15 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.42 | 1.03 | 72% |
| 15 | KHORGHAR | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 16 | SATERIYA | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 99% |
| 17 | INDERGARH | 12 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1.23 | 0.70 | 57% |
| 18 | LALGAD | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.43 | 81% |
| 19 | JAMKHO | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 32% |
| 20 | KHAJURI | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.58 | 0.45 | 78% |
| 21 | KAPRANA | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 75% |
| 22 | SUND | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 71% |
| 23 | SUHARA | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.05 | 27% |
| 24 | Ratikirar | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | KUSHIYARA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.19 | 81% |
| 26 | LOHADEVI | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.37 | 0.12 | 33% |
| 27 | GURAWAL | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.39 | 0.27 | 69% |
| 28 | DARRONI | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.23 | 0.02 | 11% |
| 29 | KODAWADA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 34% |
| 30 | KHANDI | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.53 | 0.44 | 84% |
| 31 | SINGHNIWAS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 32 | PIPARSAMA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 81% |
| 33 | KARAI | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 43% |
| 34 | GADIBAROD | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.41 | 0.35 | 85% |
| 35 | THEH | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 100% |
| 36 | SATANWADAKHURD | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 98% |
| 37 | GUGARIPURA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 38% |
| 38 | KANKAR | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.11 | 26% |
| 39 | TONGARA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.33 | 67% |
| 40 | RATOUR | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | KOTA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 42 | BHAVKHEDI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 25% |
| 43 | GOPALPUR | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 89% |
| 44 | ITMA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 95% |
| 45 | KARAIKAIRAU | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | MOHANGAD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.56 | 65% |
| 47 | TANPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 67% |
| 48 | MAJHERA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 98% |
| 49 | HATOD | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 74% |
| 50 | KARMANJKALA M NAYAGAON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 12% |
| 51 | DHUWANI | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | BUDIBAROD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 6% |
| 53 | SIRSOD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.51 | 84% |
| 54 | DONGAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 96% |
| 55 | KUNWARPUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | DABIYA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 57 | PADARKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.23 | 43% |
| 58 | BADAGAON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | SAKALPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | RAIPUR DHAMKAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | SURVAYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | GANGORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | CHANDANPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 64 | MUDERI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | SIKRAWADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 617 | 33 | 159 | 163 | 31.75 | 19.21 |