| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANDI | 18 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1.06 | 0.73 | 69% |
| 2 | KHUTELA | 12 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.47 | 0.24 | 50% |
| 3 | LOHADEVI | 12 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 65% |
| 4 | LALGAD | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.30 | 67% |
| 5 | GURAWAL | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.56 | 0.50 | 90% |
| 6 | SUHARA | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0.57 | 0.42 | 75% |
| 7 | KARAIAHAMADPUR | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.10 | 29% |
| 8 | BHANGAD | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.64 | 0.46 | 72% |
| 9 | IMALIYA | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.50 | 0.41 | 82% |
| 10 | TONKA | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 87% |
| 11 | DABIYA | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.38 | 0.21 | 55% |
| 12 | SUND | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.11 | 39% |
| 13 | DONGAR | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 57% |
| 14 | INDERGARH | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.65 | 0.45 | 69% |
| 15 | TONGARA | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 85% |
| 16 | VILUPURA | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 14% |
| 17 | KALOTHARA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.49 | 81% |
| 18 | MAHESHPUR | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 82% |
| 19 | TENHATA HIMMATGAD | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.31 | 85% |
| 20 | KARAI | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.38 | 86% |
| 21 | KANKAR | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.07 | 23% |
| 22 | GOPALPUR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 79% |
| 23 | CHITORA M CHITORI | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 63% |
| 24 | SEVADA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.28 | 87% |
| 25 | HATOD | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.17 | 63% |
| 26 | BAMHARI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 72% |
| 27 | PIPARSAMA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | KUSHIYARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 29 | MAJHERA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 15% |
| 30 | GADIBAROD | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 62% |
| 31 | VARA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.27 | 88% |
| 32 | KAPRANA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.37 | 72% |
| 33 | KHAJURI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | RAISHRI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 36% |
| 35 | KARSENA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 94% |
| 36 | PADARKHEDA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | THEH | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 34% |
| 38 | KHORGHAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 77% |
| 39 | SIKRAWADA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | DARRONI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 41 | SAKALPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 42 | KHYAVDAKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 83% |
| 43 | SIRSOD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 60% |
| 44 | KUNWARPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 62% |
| 45 | GANGORA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 37% |
| 46 | KARAIKAIRAU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 80% |
| 47 | VILOKALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 48 | JAMKHO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | RAIPUR DHAMKAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | BANSKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 55% |
| 51 | Ratikirar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 62% |
| 52 | CHANDANPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 49% |
| 53 | SATANWADAKALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 7% |
| 54 | KARMANJKALA M NAYAGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 82% |
| 55 | MOHANGAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 92% |
| 56 | DADOUL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | TANPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 96% |
| 58 | DHUWANI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | DHOLAGARH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 93% |
| 60 | SURVAYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 61 | BHAVKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 71% |
| 62 | BUDIBAROD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 56% |
| Total | 317 | 9 | 187 | 57 | 13.45 | 9.08 |