| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARSENA | 20 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2.00 | 0.22 | 11% |
| 2 | CHITORA M CHITORI | 20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4.66 | 3.93 | 84% |
| 3 | MOHANGAD | 17 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 18.86 | 11.55 | 61% |
| 4 | BUDIBAROD | 14 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22.54 | 5.77 | 26% |
| 5 | BADAGAON | 12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.04 | 0.40 | 39% |
| 6 | KUSHIYARA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.59 | 0.39 | 15% |
| 7 | KARAIAHAMADPUR | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8.42 | 1.58 | 19% |
| 8 | KARAI | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.15 | 1.10 | 15% |
| 9 | LALGAD | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.39 | 5.56 | 59% |
| 10 | KHAJURI | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.51 | 0.92 | 26% |
| 11 | KHANDI | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4.13 | 0.64 | 15% |
| 12 | KARMANJKALA M NAYAGAON | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.82 | 1.98 | 70% |
| 13 | GURAWAL | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.07 | 0.85 | 41% |
| 14 | VARA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.62 | 2.91 | 23% |
| 15 | MUDERI | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.12 | 72% |
| 16 | SUND | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1.74 | 0.63 | 36% |
| 17 | SIRSOD | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.97 | 0.31 | 16% |
| 18 | NOHARIKALA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.19 | 66% |
| 19 | GANGORA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.11 | 0.90 | 43% |
| 20 | RATOUR | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.73 | 1.06 | 39% |
| 21 | PADARKHEDA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.74 | 1.45 | 31% |
| 22 | SEVADA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.26 | 20% |
| 23 | INDERGARH | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | 0.27 | 11% |
| 24 | SATANWADAKHURD | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.68 | 52% |
| 25 | KANKAR | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.89 | 86% |
| 26 | SAKALPUR | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.23 | 0.38 | 31% |
| 27 | THARRA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0.15 | 4% |
| 28 | KODAWADA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.71 | 55% |
| 29 | LOHADEVI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.39 | 0.28 | 12% |
| 30 | TANPUR | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.89 | 0.39 | 21% |
| 31 | TONGARA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.12 | 0.57 | 51% |
| 32 | BANSKHEDI | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.89 | 69% |
| 33 | RAIPUR DHAMKAN | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.06 | 0.35 | 17% |
| 34 | KUNWARPUR | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.48 | 0.42 | 17% |
| 35 | KHYAVDAKALA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.22 | 0.94 | 43% |
| 36 | GOPALPUR | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.67 | 0.40 | 15% |
| 37 | KHUTELA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.31 | 5.92 | 94% |
| 38 | MAJHERA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.36 | 3.35 | 77% |
| 39 | SATANWADAKALA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.68 | 65% |
| 40 | VILUPURA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.52 | 41% |
| 41 | VILOKALA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.82 | 0.71 | 39% |
| 42 | SUHARA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.78 | 0.26 | 15% |
| 43 | DABIYA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.24 | 5.00 | 96% |
| 44 | JAMKHO | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.34 | 37% |
| 45 | KOTA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.16 | 0.34 | 6% |
| 46 | SIKRAWADA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.43 | 41% |
| 47 | TONKA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.38 | 1.97 | 83% |
| 48 | KARAIKAIRAU | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.91 | 88% |
| 49 | PIPARSAMA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.46 | 59% |
| 50 | DHOLAGARH | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.81 | 78% |
| 51 | RAISHRI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.68 | 66% |
| 52 | DONGAR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.68 | 87% |
| 53 | ITMA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.37 | 0.48 | 35% |
| 54 | DARRONI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.41 | 53% |
| 55 | GUGARIPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.36 | 46% |
| 56 | KAPRANA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | BHAVKHEDI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.19 | 25% |
| 58 | DHUWANI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.52 | 67% |
| 59 | IMALIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.43 | 55% |
| 60 | DADOUL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.95 | 0.24 | 8% |
| 61 | SATERIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 92% |
| 62 | KHORGHAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | SINGHNIWAS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 84% |
| 64 | KALOTHARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.23 | 45% |
| 65 | GADIBAROD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.35 | 67% |
| 66 | TENHATA HIMMATGAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.20 | 0.16 | 13% |
| 67 | SURVAYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.28 | 54% |
| 68 | Ratikirar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.13 | 25% |
| 69 | HATOD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 61% |
| 70 | THEH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 413 | 32 | 168 | 28 | 198.63 | 79.92 |