| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TALBHEV | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.86 | 3.41 | 58% |
| 2 | JHANDA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.90 | 4.51 | 92% |
| 3 | KHYAVADA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.41 | 8.94 | 62% |
| 4 | BHEMPUR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.85 | 7.35 | 94% |
| 5 | SAMUNHA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 6 | KARUYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.25 | 7.44 | 90% |
| 7 | PANANER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.74 | 95% |
| 8 | RAJPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.62 | 5.79 | 87% |
| 9 | SIMIRIGHA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.33 | 3.70 | 33% |
| 10 | JATPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.74 | 3.93 | 27% |
| 11 | BARKHADI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.70 | 69% |
| 12 | PIPALKHADI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.19 | 7.71 | 84% |
| 13 | KALIPHADHI | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 14 | SONHER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.82 | 10.52 | 89% |
| 15 | BAHGANV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.45 | 2.14 | 88% |
| 16 | DHAMDHOLI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | 3.24 | 48% |
| 17 | KARHI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.97 | 3.62 | 28% |
| 18 | FOOLPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 19 | THATI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.50 | 92% |
| 20 | KODHER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 21 | NGHAGANV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.71 | 4.31 | 91% |
| 22 | BICHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 4.82 | 134% |
| 23 | ITEDHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 24 | BHAINSA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.31 | 92% |
| 25 | PAPREDU | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 26 | NAINAGIR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 27 | TORIAKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 28 | THAKURAI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 29 | SAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | ANDORA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 31 | KHUDAWALI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.15 | 1.69 | 41% |
| 32 | GWALIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.26 | 1.99 | 88% |
| 33 | DAUNI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.98 | 4.58 | 92% |
| 34 | TIGWAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 86% |
| 35 | DIHAYALA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | KHADICHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.14 | 1.08 | 95% |
| 37 | KAIKHODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.11 | 7.80 | 96% |
| 38 | FATEHPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.31 | 2.95 | 89% |
| 39 | SILRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 40 | RAMNAGAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 41 | DEVRIKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 42 | KATHERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.87 | 2.20 | 77% |
| 43 | DEHRETAAVVAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | DABARBHAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.20 | 90% |
| 45 | CHIRLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 46 | CHITRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.84 | 2.76 | 98% |
| 47 | INDERGHADH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.26 | 92% |
| 48 | NAROYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.95 | 3.57 | 90% |
| 49 | SIHOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 50 | GANIYAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 51 | KANKER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.44 | 2.96 | 86% |
| 52 | THARKHADHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.54 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | BAKRAMPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 54 | RAMGADHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.34 | 95% |
| 55 | TORIAKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| Total | 108 | 4 | 78 | 13 | 258.45 | 178.98 |