| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAIKHODA | 226 | 6 | 86 | 128 | 6.23 | 4.81 | 77% |
| 2 | DEHRETAAVVAL | 151 | 13 | 21 | 93 | 2.24 | 1.50 | 67% |
| 3 | FATEHPUR | 72 | 2 | 7 | 60 | 0.17 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 4 | INDERGHADH | 55 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 26% |
| 5 | PANANER | 53 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0.79 | 0.38 | 48% |
| 6 | SONHER | 45 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 0.54 | 0.22 | 40% |
| 7 | BERKHEDA | 44 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 0.78 | 0.28 | 36% |
| 8 | BAKRAMPUR | 42 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 0.99 | 0.17 | 17% |
| 9 | VEELONI | 41 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0.68 | 0.15 | 23% |
| 10 | CHITRI | 40 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 0.82 | 0.42 | 51% |
| 11 | BARKHADI | 36 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0.74 | 0.09 | 13% |
| 12 | SAMUNHA | 32 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0.39 | 0.08 | 21% |
| 13 | JATPUR | 31 | 5 | 19 | 6 | 0.81 | 0.37 | 46% |
| 14 | GUGHAI | 28 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 0.95 | 0.70 | 74% |
| 15 | BHEMPUR | 27 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0.55 | 0.12 | 22% |
| 16 | BHAINSA | 26 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0.37 | 0.10 | 27% |
| 17 | KHYAVADA | 26 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0.53 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 18 | RAMNAGAR | 26 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 0.21 | 0.05 | 23% |
| 19 | JHANDA | 25 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0.61 | 0.11 | 18% |
| 20 | KALIPHADHI | 24 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0.29 | 0.06 | 21% |
| 21 | TALBHEV | 24 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0.42 | 0.05 | 12% |
| 22 | KARHI | 24 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0.55 | 0.41 | 76% |
| 23 | KODHER | 23 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0.30 | 0.09 | 31% |
| 24 | CHIRLI | 23 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 0.33 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 25 | NGHAGANV | 23 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0.34 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 26 | KARUYA | 22 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.07 | 24% |
| 27 | NAINAGIR | 21 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 0.36 | 0.04 | 11% |
| 28 | SIMIRIGHA | 21 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 29 | RAMGADHA | 20 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 30 | BAHGANV | 20 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0.22 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 31 | ANDORA | 20 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0.48 | 0.03 | 6% |
| 32 | PIPALKHADI | 20 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 33 | SAVOLI | 19 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0.35 | 0.07 | 19% |
| 34 | SILRA | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 35 | PAPREDU | 18 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.05 | 15% |
| 36 | DEVRIKHURD | 18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 37 | SAD | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 38 | KHADICHA | 16 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 18% |
| 39 | SIHOR | 16 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0.35 | 0.09 | 27% |
| 40 | THATI | 15 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0.32 | 0.03 | 11% |
| 41 | THAKURAI | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 42 | TORIAKALA | 15 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 23% |
| 43 | SUNARI | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 44 | KHUDAWALI | 14 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.26 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 45 | DAUNI | 14 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.35 | 0.07 | 21% |
| 46 | GWALIA | 14 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0.34 | 0.03 | 10% |
| 47 | NAROYA | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0.22 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 48 | GANIYAR | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 36% |
| 49 | ITEDHA | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 50 | KANKER | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 29% |
| 51 | RAJPUR | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.17 | 0.03 | 16% |
| 52 | TIGWAS | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.03 | 13% |
| 53 | KATHERA | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 27% |
| 54 | FOOLPUR | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 55 | BICHI | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.02 | 9% |
| 56 | THARKHADHA | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.21 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 57 | TORIAKHURD | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 58 | DABARBHAT | 11 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.18 | 0.02 | 9% |
| 59 | RONIJA | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.03 | 13% |
| 60 | DIHAYALA | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 61 | DHAMDHOLI | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.03 | 18% |
| Total | 1,709 | 342 | 482 | 563 | 31.31 | 11.61 |