| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ITEDHA | 33 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.61 | 0.58 | 95% |
| 2 | SIHOR | 27 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 86% |
| 3 | DIHAYALA | 24 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 1.32 | 1.27 | 97% |
| 4 | BHAINSA | 22 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1.81 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 5 | BAHGANV | 22 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 1.07 | 0.98 | 91% |
| 6 | JATPUR | 20 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 1.90 | 1.85 | 97% |
| 7 | KATHERA | 20 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0.79 | 0.76 | 97% |
| 8 | SUNARI | 19 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 100% |
| 9 | TIGWAS | 19 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1.29 | 1.04 | 81% |
| 10 | SONHER | 18 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0.65 | 0.57 | 87% |
| 11 | SIMIRIGHA | 18 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1.19 | 1.00 | 84% |
| 12 | KAIKHODA | 17 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0.95 | 0.92 | 97% |
| 13 | BARKHADI | 16 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0.75 | 0.69 | 92% |
| 14 | BICHI | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1.31 | 1.00 | 76% |
| 15 | CHITRI | 16 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0.66 | 0.55 | 84% |
| 16 | SAVOLI | 16 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0.92 | 0.86 | 93% |
| 17 | PANANER | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1.03 | 0.86 | 84% |
| 18 | VEELONI | 14 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0.59 | 0.51 | 85% |
| 19 | BHEMPUR | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.93 | 0.70 | 75% |
| 20 | KHYAVADA | 13 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 78% |
| 21 | INDERGHADH | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.14 | 1.03 | 90% |
| 22 | BERKHEDA | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 92% |
| 23 | PIPALKHADI | 12 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.69 | 93% |
| 24 | DEVRIKHURD | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.40 | 0.39 | 96% |
| 25 | JHANDA | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 72% |
| 26 | SAMUNHA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 89% |
| 27 | RONIJA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | DHAMDHOLI | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.97 | 0.96 | 99% |
| 29 | KARHI | 10 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.47 | 0.43 | 91% |
| 30 | DAUNI | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 99% |
| 31 | KHADICHA | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.58 | 0.51 | 88% |
| 32 | THATI | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.72 | 0.64 | 89% |
| 33 | NGHAGANV | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.41 | 0.29 | 70% |
| 34 | SAD | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 89% |
| 35 | KARUYA | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 91% |
| 36 | GUGHAI | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.79 | 0.77 | 98% |
| 37 | KANKER | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.60 | 0.59 | 98% |
| 38 | RAJPUR | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 81% |
| 39 | NAINAGIR | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.97 | 0.59 | 61% |
| 40 | TORIAKHURD | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.12 | 87% |
| 41 | FATEHPUR | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.47 | 0.43 | 92% |
| 42 | DEHRETAAVVAL | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.36 | 0.28 | 80% |
| 43 | KALIPHADHI | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 47% |
| 44 | FOOLPUR | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.66 | 0.46 | 70% |
| 45 | KODHER | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.16 | 70% |
| 46 | SILRA | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 95% |
| 47 | NAROYA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.42 | 0.29 | 69% |
| 48 | THARKHADHA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.46 | 0.29 | 64% |
| 49 | RAMGADHA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.51 | 0.49 | 97% |
| 50 | DABARBHAT | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.28 | 0.12 | 43% |
| 51 | ANDORA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.38 | 0.35 | 91% |
| 52 | BAKRAMPUR | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.29 | 0.28 | 97% |
| 53 | GANIYAR | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 99% |
| 54 | KHUDAWALI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.63 | 0.39 | 62% |
| 55 | GWALIA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.73 | 0.61 | 84% |
| 56 | PAPREDU | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.40 | 84% |
| 57 | RAMNAGAR | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.56 | 81% |
| 58 | TALBHEV | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | THAKURAI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.15 | 52% |
| 60 | TORIAKALA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.22 | 73% |
| Total | 713 | 9 | 319 | 319 | 38.95 | 33.62 |