| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VASAI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.68 | 7.14 | 74% |
| 2 | DHUNWAN | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10.80 | 10.70 | 99% |
| 3 | RUHANI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.65 | 10.05 | 94% |
| 4 | SUATOR | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.00 | 8.90 | 99% |
| 5 | KOTANAKA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11.58 | 9.85 | 85% |
| 6 | MAKRARA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.36 | 6.87 | 94% |
| 7 | GANESHKHEDA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12.06 | 11.17 | 93% |
| 8 | RANCHI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.40 | 10.04 | 97% |
| 9 | ATRUNI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.40 | 6.57 | 63% |
| 10 | TUDYAWAD | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 11 | DAHARWARA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.56 | 6.94 | 81% |
| 12 | PARODA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.40 | 10.00 | 96% |
| 13 | KILAWANI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.26 | 9.49 | 93% |
| 14 | LEVA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.13 | 71% |
| 15 | RAI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.60 | 9.66 | 71% |
| 16 | SESAIKHURD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.46 | 4.76 | 56% |
| 17 | GORATEELA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.80 | 5.69 | 84% |
| 18 | DODYAI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.60 | 8.21 | 95% |
| 19 | PAHADI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.10 | 7.31 | 90% |
| 20 | SINGHARAI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.60 | 7.05 | 82% |
| 21 | GUDA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.43 | 8.87 | 94% |
| 22 | JHADEL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.13 | 95% |
| 23 | KHULHADI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.00 | 9.62 | 96% |
| 24 | DEHROD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.06 | 1.50 | 37% |
| 25 | CHAKARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 26 | ATARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 27 | KUMHARAUA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.79 | 50% |
| 28 | PADORASADAK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.66 | 90% |
| 29 | TEELA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 30 | CHANDENI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.63 | 7.55 | 99% |
| 31 | BHADOTA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | 6.40 | 92% |
| 32 | SAKHANOR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 33 | LUKWASA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.42 | 96% |
| 34 | VIJRAWAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 35 | KISHANPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 94% |
| 36 | UNHAI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 37 | BHATI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.36 | 93% |
| 38 | GAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 39 | PACHAWALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.63 | 6.88 | 90% |
| 40 | ATAMANPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 97% |
| 41 | CHANDORIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.86 | 4.43 | 91% |
| 42 | PANWARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.82 | 3.41 | 71% |
| 43 | SARJAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.86 | 4.74 | 98% |
| 44 | BEDARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 4.97 | 100% |
| 45 | BERASIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 46 | KHONKAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.20 | 3.82 | 120% |
| 47 | KHARAI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 48 | MADIKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 49 | RAJGAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 50 | DEEGHOD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 51 | DEHARDASADAK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 52 | RIJODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 53 | KHERONA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 54 | DANGORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 55 | IMLAWADI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 56 | PACHAWALI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | ANANTPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| Total | 146 | 1 | 126 | 14 | 330.50 | 290.59 |