| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUATOR | 19 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 32.54 | 22.81 | 70% |
| 2 | BERASIYA | 17 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2.85 | 1.79 | 63% |
| 3 | KHARAI | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5.99 | 0.93 | 16% |
| 4 | UNHAI | 16 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4.14 | 2.31 | 56% |
| 5 | DEHARDASADAK | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.37 | 2.10 | 62% |
| 6 | LEVA | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.33 | 1.21 | 52% |
| 7 | RAI | 14 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.07 | 1.24 | 60% |
| 8 | SESAISADAK | 14 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11.95 | 5.26 | 44% |
| 9 | SINGHARAI | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.74 | 3.55 | 53% |
| 10 | DEEGHODI | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1.28 | 1.00 | 79% |
| 11 | VIJRAWAN | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9.74 | 3.52 | 36% |
| 12 | PANWARI | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2.23 | 1.19 | 53% |
| 13 | TENDUA | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.54 | 1.40 | 55% |
| 14 | RUHANI | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.62 | 2.92 | 52% |
| 15 | ATARA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.33 | 1.70 | 73% |
| 16 | DEEGHOD | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.02 | 0.14 | 13% |
| 17 | PACHAWALI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.83 | 64% |
| 18 | CHILAWAD | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.85 | 3.47 | 72% |
| 19 | GAD | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.81 | 0.99 | 54% |
| 20 | BEDARI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.37 | 0.41 | 30% |
| 21 | GANESHKHEDA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3.90 | 2.23 | 57% |
| 22 | DANGORA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.23 | 22% |
| 23 | RAJGAD | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.04 | 0.20 | 19% |
| 24 | MADIKHEDA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.23 | 22% |
| 25 | PAHADI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.72 | 1.64 | 60% |
| 26 | MOHARA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.31 | 61% |
| 27 | CHANDORIYA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.13 | 13% |
| 28 | KOTANAKA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.39 | 0.89 | 26% |
| 29 | BHADOTA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.45 | 35% |
| 30 | JHADEL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.08 | 2.52 | 62% |
| 31 | MAKRARA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.49 | 47% |
| 32 | DEHROD | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.77 | 0.42 | 55% |
| 33 | DAHARWARA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.91 | 87% |
| 34 | TUDYAWAD | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.56 | 54% |
| 35 | GORATEELA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.42 | 41% |
| 36 | PACHAWALA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 61% |
| 37 | KISHANPUR | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.27 | 0.70 | 55% |
| 38 | CHAKARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 61% |
| 39 | KHUMHARAUAKALONI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.62 | 48% |
| 40 | MOHARAI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.86 | 83% |
| 41 | NETWAS | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.72 | 55% |
| 42 | ATAMANPUR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.18 | 24% |
| 43 | PARODA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.75 | 73% |
| 44 | KHERONA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.32 | 31% |
| 45 | CHANDENI | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 46 | GUDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 46% |
| 47 | KILAWANI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.74 | 96% |
| 48 | BHATI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.56 | 0.81 | 32% |
| 49 | ANANTPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 82% |
| 50 | SAKHANOR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 51 | DHUNWAN | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.14 | 2.13 | 100% |
| 52 | KARYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 49% |
| 53 | SARJAPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.21 | 40% |
| 54 | IMLAWADI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 55 | ATRUNI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.29 | 55% |
| 56 | DODYAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | TEELA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 90% |
| 58 | PADORASADAK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.83 | 2.23 | 58% |
| 59 | BENHATA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 60 | LUKWASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 61 | KUMHARAUA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 37% |
| Total | 402 | 24 | 180 | 46 | 155.10 | 83.40 |