| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAJURI | 25 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1.05 | 0.74 | 71% |
| 2 | BARAI | 25 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 82% |
| 3 | MEGHONAWADA | 22 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 75% |
| 4 | MUDERI | 21 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 89% |
| 5 | VINEKA | 21 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0.42 | 0.26 | 61% |
| 6 | BAMORKHURD | 21 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1.06 | 0.77 | 72% |
| 7 | AGRA | 20 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2.04 | 1.90 | 93% |
| 8 | RAMPURI | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.31 | 1.17 | 89% |
| 9 | SUMELA | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.37 | 0.18 | 48% |
| 10 | JHULNA | 17 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1.57 | 1.50 | 96% |
| 11 | CHANDORIYA | 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1.14 | 0.94 | 82% |
| 12 | BUDADONGAR | 16 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0.83 | 0.34 | 42% |
| 13 | BARODIYA | 15 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0.66 | 0.46 | 69% |
| 14 | SALON | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.34 | 1.18 | 88% |
| 15 | KUSUAN | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 77% |
| 16 | DEHARDAGANESH | 14 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 94% |
| 17 | AKAJHIRI | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.54 | 0.38 | 69% |
| 18 | SAJAI | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0.32 | 0.07 | 22% |
| 19 | PEERONTHA | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0.63 | 0.22 | 36% |
| 20 | VIJAYPURA | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.46 | 0.13 | 29% |
| 21 | VAHANGA | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.39 | 0.08 | 20% |
| 22 | VIJRONI | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0.34 | 0.13 | 38% |
| 23 | MADWASA | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.22 | 56% |
| 24 | KHAREH | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.23 | 0.18 | 79% |
| 25 | BARKHEDAKHURD | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0.61 | 0.38 | 61% |
| 26 | VEDMAU | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 89% |
| 27 | BADOKHARA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.56 | 0.25 | 45% |
| 28 | DHAMANTOOK | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.78 | 0.53 | 68% |
| 29 | CHITARA | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 44% |
| 30 | ALAWADI | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.23 | 76% |
| 31 | PAGARA | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 89% |
| 32 | TAMKI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | LALPUR | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 84% |
| 34 | RIJODI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 35% |
| 35 | MANGROL | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 85% |
| 36 | ATALPUR | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 78% |
| 37 | THATI | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 60% |
| 38 | RINHAYA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.32 | 85% |
| 39 | DHANDHERA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 80% |
| 40 | INDAR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 65% |
| 41 | TILATILI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 85% |
| 42 | BAGOR | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 36% |
| 43 | SADBOOD | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 25% |
| 44 | EJWARA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 74% |
| 45 | RAMGARH | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 78% |
| 46 | KUTWARA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 96% |
| 47 | MADA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 53% |
| 48 | ICHONIYA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 49 | TARAWALI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 19% |
| 50 | GINDORA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 51 | SUNAJ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 81% |
| 52 | BAROD | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 71% |
| 53 | DHAKRORA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | MATHANA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 27% |
| 55 | JHANDI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 49% |
| 56 | AKODA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 77% |
| 57 | BAMOR KALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 83% |
| 58 | SHRIPURCHAK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 78% |
| 59 | SINGHARAI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 574 | 42 | 148 | 172 | 24.85 | 16.69 |