| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHITARA | 42 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.44 | 88% |
| 2 | JHULNA | 42 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 1.28 | 1.02 | 80% |
| 3 | ICHONIYA | 40 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 0.70 | 0.44 | 62% |
| 4 | VAHANGA | 30 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 0.51 | 0.43 | 85% |
| 5 | RINHAYA | 28 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.16 | 51% |
| 6 | CHANDORIYA | 28 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0.63 | 0.47 | 76% |
| 7 | BARAI | 27 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0.53 | 0.43 | 81% |
| 8 | DHAMANTOOK | 26 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 0.86 | 0.72 | 84% |
| 9 | ATALPUR | 25 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1.01 | 0.91 | 90% |
| 10 | BAMORKHURD | 23 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 1.13 | 0.90 | 79% |
| 11 | AGRA | 22 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0.84 | 0.70 | 84% |
| 12 | KUSUAN | 21 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 54% |
| 13 | RAMPURI | 21 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0.46 | 0.40 | 87% |
| 14 | MANGROL | 19 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0.38 | 0.37 | 96% |
| 15 | THATI | 19 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.46 | 73% |
| 16 | DHAKRORA | 19 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0.59 | 0.49 | 84% |
| 17 | BUDADONGAR | 18 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0.51 | 0.44 | 85% |
| 18 | VIJAYPURA | 17 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.55 | 0.45 | 82% |
| 19 | SADBOOD | 17 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.57 | 0.47 | 82% |
| 20 | SALON | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.32 | 0.29 | 91% |
| 21 | MATHANA | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 83% |
| 22 | MUDERI | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0.35 | 0.32 | 90% |
| 23 | AMHARA | 14 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 80% |
| 24 | VEDMAU | 13 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 68% |
| 25 | AKODA | 13 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.23 | 68% |
| 26 | BAROD | 13 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.15 | 65% |
| 27 | BARKHEDAKHURD | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 77% |
| 28 | AKAJHIRI | 12 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 56% |
| 29 | TEELAKALA | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0.35 | 0.29 | 84% |
| 30 | PEERONTHA | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 60% |
| 31 | SINGHARAI | 12 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0.17 | 0.07 | 39% |
| 32 | SUMELA | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 73% |
| 33 | SUNAJ | 11 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.32 | 0.15 | 46% |
| 34 | MADA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 89% |
| 35 | BADOKHARA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 60% |
| 36 | PAGARA | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.17 | 60% |
| 37 | ALAWADI | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 68% |
| 38 | EJWARA | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.34 | 0.22 | 66% |
| 39 | KHAREH | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.19 | 60% |
| 40 | MADWASA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 87% |
| 41 | BAMOR KALA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 48% |
| 42 | DEHARDAGANESH | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 61% |
| 43 | GINDORA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 46% |
| 44 | BAGOR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 46% |
| 45 | VIJRONI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 46 | VINEKA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 85% |
| 47 | TILATILI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 63% |
| 48 | KHAJURI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 75% |
| 49 | TAMKI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 73% |
| 50 | KUTWARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 88% |
| 51 | BARODIYA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 85% |
| 52 | INDAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 70% |
| 53 | SAJAI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 73% |
| 54 | RIJODI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.19 | 88% |
| 55 | MEGHONAWADA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | TARAWALI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 104% |
| 57 | SHRIPURCHAK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | BEEJRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 66% |
| 59 | JHANDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 101% |
| 60 | KHATORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | LALPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 814 | 7 | 484 | 229 | 20.11 | 15.40 |