| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHOD | 29 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 0.37 | 0.30 | 80% |
| 2 | KHADOY | 25 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 94% |
| 3 | BARELA | 20 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0.96 | 0.86 | 89% |
| 4 | BIROLI | 19 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0.39 | 0.31 | 79% |
| 5 | DARGAVA | 18 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0.84 | 0.71 | 85% |
| 6 | SHERGAD | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.37 | 60% |
| 7 | PIPRO | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0.42 | 0.30 | 71% |
| 8 | LABHEDA | 15 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0.64 | 0.51 | 80% |
| 9 | DULHAI | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0.60 | 0.43 | 72% |
| 10 | MAUKUDCHA | 14 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.41 | 83% |
| 11 | MACHMOR | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 82% |
| 12 | BADERA | 11 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.58 | 0.47 | 81% |
| 13 | NAGULI | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.24 | 0.13 | 54% |
| 14 | JARAI | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 86% |
| 15 | BHARATPURIMALIYA | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.29 | 87% |
| 16 | DHORRA | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 72% |
| 17 | DEVRIKHURD | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.42 | 0.30 | 71% |
| 18 | BAMNA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 70% |
| 19 | KEMKHEDA | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.12 | 39% |
| 20 | MUHAR | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 90% |
| 21 | RUPEPUR | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.31 | 0.24 | 77% |
| 22 | VACHRON | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 63% |
| 23 | CHANDAVANI | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 19% |
| 24 | NADNA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 66% |
| 25 | PATSERA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 36% |
| 26 | KAKRAUA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 82% |
| 27 | BAKSANPUR | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 50% |
| 28 | BHAVARHAR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 76% |
| 29 | GADOIYA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.09 | 51% |
| 30 | SEMRI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | SALAIYA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 90% |
| 32 | KACHUA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 82% |
| 33 | DEVGAD | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.17 | 64% |
| 34 | DHALA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 78% |
| 35 | GANESHKHEDA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 70% |
| 36 | NAD | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 91% |
| 37 | VIJAYPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 95% |
| 38 | KARARKHEDA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 23% |
| 39 | NAYAKHEDA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 67% |
| 40 | BHADORA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 63% |
| 41 | TIJARPUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 91% |
| 42 | GURKUDVAYA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 53% |
| 43 | NAWALI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 88% |
| 44 | MALAVANI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | BADARWAS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 66% |
| 46 | DAVIYAGOVIND | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 94% |
| 47 | PADORA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 41% |
| 48 | MAHOBADAMRON | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 87% |
| 49 | AGRA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 98% |
| 50 | BHAGWAN | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 40% |
| 51 | KUMHARAUA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.01 | 10% |
| 52 | VILRAI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 88% |
| 53 | TIGHARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 33% |
| 54 | MANPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 41% |
| 55 | PARESHVAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 94% |
| 56 | BAMERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 75% |
| 57 | UMRIKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.19 | 87% |
| 58 | CHAUMUHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 97% |
| 59 | KHAIRVAS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 99% |
| 60 | BUDHAUNKARERA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 15% |
| 61 | VEERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 46% |
| 62 | BHAYAVAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 83% |
| 63 | PAYGA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 64 | BAMORDAMRON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 99% |
| 65 | BADARKHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 10% |
| 66 | AASPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 27% |
| Total | 470 | 5 | 256 | 166 | 15.13 | 11.28 |