| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIPALKHEDA | 45 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 0.69 | 0.36 | 52% |
| 2 | AMARPUR DEVARA | 37 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.54 | 0.44 | 81% |
| 3 | CHAMRAUA | 32 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0.73 | 0.56 | 77% |
| 4 | GARETHA | 31 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0.84 | 0.68 | 81% |
| 5 | KALIPHADHI DAMRON | 29 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.41 | 57% |
| 6 | HARTHON | 29 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 0.66 | 77% |
| 7 | RAHI | 29 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 1.36 | 0.87 | 64% |
| 8 | KAMALPUR | 27 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 0.49 | 0.28 | 57% |
| 9 | NAYAGAWN GAJOURA | 27 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.30 | 61% |
| 10 | REDY HIMMATPUR | 26 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0.56 | 0.41 | 74% |
| 11 | DAVIYAKALAN | 22 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.56 | 80% |
| 12 | SILPURA | 22 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0.55 | 0.54 | 96% |
| 13 | NOHRA | 22 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0.57 | 0.33 | 59% |
| 14 | MANPUR | 21 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 0.60 | 0.44 | 73% |
| 15 | TALAPAHADI | 20 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.55 | 70% |
| 16 | HINDORAKHEDI | 20 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.82 | 0.50 | 60% |
| 17 | KHISLAUNI | 18 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 74% |
| 18 | GHILAUNDRA | 18 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0.36 | 0.22 | 60% |
| 19 | PUCHRAI | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 24% |
| 20 | DIDAWANI | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.47 | 0.17 | 36% |
| 21 | PIPRA | 16 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.28 | 0.12 | 41% |
| 22 | BHITARGAVA | 16 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 73% |
| 23 | DHARAMPURA | 15 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0.59 | 0.30 | 50% |
| 24 | MAHUYA | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.90 | 0.43 | 47% |
| 25 | BAMORKHURD | 15 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.35 | 0.22 | 61% |
| 26 | REVAI | 14 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.21 | 0.13 | 63% |
| 27 | MANKA | 14 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 64% |
| 28 | DEVKHEDA | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1.12 | 0.13 | 11% |
| 29 | MUHARI KHURD | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.83 | 0.34 | 41% |
| 30 | BIRPUR | 13 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 71% |
| 31 | BHODAN | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.32 | 1.09 | 83% |
| 32 | GAJOURA | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.09 | 37% |
| 33 | VASAHAR | 12 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 74% |
| 34 | KHAJRA | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.31 | 0.11 | 37% |
| 35 | KUMHARRA | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 68% |
| 36 | CHANDUPAHADI | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.38 | 0.18 | 48% |
| 37 | GURAIA | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.03 | 7% |
| 38 | DEVRI | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 7% |
| 39 | POTHYAI | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0.65 | 0.23 | 35% |
| 40 | KALIPAHADUCHANDRI | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 50% |
| 41 | BANOTA | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.48 | 71% |
| 42 | KHURAI | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0.89 | 0.47 | 53% |
| 43 | HARSHPURA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 71% |
| 44 | GATADHALKUI | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.69 | 0.50 | 73% |
| 45 | BGHARI | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.55 | 0.30 | 54% |
| 46 | PURA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 62% |
| 47 | PATICHAK | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.03 | 10% |
| 48 | DAVIYAJGAN | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.52 | 98% |
| 49 | PAHADPUR | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.65 | 0.37 | 57% |
| 50 | BHARSULA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 72% |
| 51 | MAHAROLI | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.71 | 0.19 | 27% |
| 52 | JUNGIPUR | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.17 | 64% |
| 53 | NAGRELA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 94% |
| 54 | MUHASA | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.59 | 86% |
| 55 | BUKARRA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 87% |
| 56 | OUDHI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | RICHAI | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.36 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 58 | PAHARAKHURD | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 78% |
| 59 | MUDIYA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 88% |
| 60 | GOLAKOT | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.75 | 0.68 | 90% |
| 61 | NADAVAN | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 95% |
| 62 | NADANVARA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.10 | 42% |
| 63 | VIJRAVAN | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 38% |
| 64 | MAGHAPUR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.38 | 64% |
| 65 | KHADHICHRA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.29 | 0.17 | 57% |
| 66 | PIPRODAALAM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 67 | KUTAWALI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 69% |
| 68 | GUDER | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 93% |
| 69 | KAFAR | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 63% |
| 70 | MASARI | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | 0.74 | 56% |
| 71 | KYARA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 24% |
| 72 | PADRA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 7% |
| 73 | TERHEE | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.59 | 0.04 | 7% |
| 74 | HASSRA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 75% |
| 75 | LAHAIRA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 57% |
| 76 | NAYAGAON | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 58% |
| 77 | JHALAUNI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.39 | 78% |
| 78 | NIBODA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 81% |
| 79 | AMUHAY | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 54% |
| 80 | KHIRKIT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 81 | PANIHAR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 86% |
| 82 | AHARKHANPUR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 83% |
| 83 | GUGRI | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 15% |
| 84 | ACHARAUNI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 85% |
| 85 | BAMAURKALAN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 28% |
| 86 | IMLIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 57% |
| 87 | SUJWAHA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 88 | BUGHAKHARA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 94% |
| 89 | MUHARI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 90 | VANDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 66% |
| 91 | VANKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 39% |
| 92 | SINAVALAKALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 86% |
| 93 | GANESHKHADHA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 94 | SULARKALAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 95 | PIPRODAUVARI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 84% |
| Total | 1,064 | 61 | 376 | 344 | 36.80 | 22.01 |