| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PADON | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 31.92 | 23.96 | 75% |
| 2 | AKODA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.49 | 3.73 | 39% |
| 3 | KHIYAODA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.20 | 2.77 | 38% |
| 4 | GWARKHEDA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16.68 | 12.88 | 77% |
| 5 | MUHALKALONI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23.05 | 5.47 | 24% |
| 6 | KAPASI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.49 | 6.88 | 81% |
| 7 | KANSAL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.69 | 8.94 | 61% |
| 8 | BAGHERI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.18 | 10.10 | 63% |
| 9 | KALORA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | 1.59 | 22% |
| 10 | PARANTH | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.94 | 9.64 | 54% |
| 11 | KHEJRABABA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.79 | 8.54 | 62% |
| 12 | DEHARA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17.89 | 9.62 | 54% |
| 13 | BARDHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18.54 | 18.06 | 97% |
| 14 | BERKHEDI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.78 | 7.55 | 64% |
| 15 | AJRODA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.98 | 9.13 | 70% |
| 16 | SILAWATI KAYASI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.79 | 11.45 | 97% |
| 17 | VISHHVANAGAR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.40 | 3.22 | 60% |
| 18 | MURADPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.04 | 5.38 | 67% |
| 19 | DIGDOLI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.55 | 8.60 | 69% |
| 20 | FATEHGARH | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18.54 | 11.06 | 60% |
| 21 | BAWADIKHEDA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.89 | 7.61 | 59% |
| 22 | PARWAH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 23 | KUDKA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.78 | 9.65 | 99% |
| 24 | MOHANPURKHURD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.59 | 8.60 | 90% |
| 25 | BARWAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.94 | 12.59 | 97% |
| 26 | SEKHPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.13 | 4.88 | 60% |
| 27 | MAGRODA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.28 | 9.46 | 71% |
| 28 | KUSHEPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 | 4.05 | 63% |
| 29 | RAMNAGAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.25 | 3.96 | 48% |
| 30 | NARVADA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.98 | 6.10 | 77% |
| 31 | VANEH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | 3.50 | 54% |
| 32 | CHURELA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.50 | 67% |
| 33 | SAWRAMODI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.19 | 3.87 | 62% |
| 34 | ENDWADA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.44 | 4.00 | 62% |
| 35 | CHHIKARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.24 | 7.80 | 85% |
| 36 | BEELKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.28 | 8.22 | 62% |
| 37 | BAMORI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.65 | 6.08 | 57% |
| 38 | JOHARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.06 | 4.26 | 35% |
| 39 | LONDERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.36 | 9.47 | 77% |
| 40 | VITTHALPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 2.81 | 78% |
| 41 | DONGARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 42 | DUMAWAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.18 | 4.46 | 40% |
| 43 | DEHARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.46 | 68% |
| 44 | SILAWATI RAMPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.14 | 3.13 | 100% |
| 45 | CHAKLONDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 46 | PATHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.13 | 87% |
| 47 | DOHARDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.54 | 7.89 | 75% |
| 48 | SAMARSINGA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.30 | 3.24 | 98% |
| 49 | KHADAGPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.61 | 2.02 | 44% |
| 50 | DONGARPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 51 | VISONIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.96 | 1.34 | 27% |
| 52 | KONTHAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.89 | 4.02 | 82% |
| 53 | KHANDELA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.36 | 3.02 | 69% |
| 54 | PATAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 55 | BISHNWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.38 | 3.08 | 70% |
| 56 | KAWARBAMORI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.75 | 2.93 | 62% |
| 57 | SONKHARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.18 | 3.90 | 63% |
| 58 | BHURAKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.75 | 2.44 | 51% |
| 59 | SIMROD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 60 | RAMPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 61 | GOLAKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.04 | 1.12 | 28% |
| 62 | LALONI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | 4.10 | 64% |
| 63 | BHONRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.49 | 3.40 | 76% |
| 64 | KISHANPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.27 | 3.57 | 57% |
| 65 | UKAWADKALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.65 | 3.27 | 70% |
| 66 | RATNAGIR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.32 | 3.34 | 77% |
| 67 | TILI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 68 | DHANORIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.43 | 4.34 | 98% |
| Total | 161 | 0 | 133 | 7 | 592.04 | 391.23 |