| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BERAKHEDI | 98 | 1 | 80 | 6 | 2.00 | 0.69 | 34% |
| 2 | DONGAR MOTIPUR | 86 | 0 | 73 | 6 | 3.70 | 1.90 | 52% |
| 3 | UKAWAD | 66 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.96 | 96% |
| 4 | DURGPURA | 61 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 1.22 | 1.31 | 107% |
| 5 | DITALWADA | 59 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 1.15 | 0.91 | 79% |
| 6 | KOLARAS | 59 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 2.10 | 1.26 | 60% |
| 7 | NAGANKHEDI | 54 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 1.28 | 1.42 | 111% |
| 8 | PIPALKHEDI | 52 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 0.93 | 0.86 | 92% |
| 9 | KANJAI | 52 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 1.37 | 1.66 | 121% |
| 10 | KAJALIYA | 49 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 1.95 | 1.94 | 99% |
| 11 | CHOPDA | 48 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1.05 | 0.87 | 83% |
| 12 | SAKONIYA | 48 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 85% |
| 13 | BISHANKHEDA | 48 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 1.51 | 1.52 | 100% |
| 14 | VIJAWADA | 48 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 0.90 | 0.83 | 92% |
| 15 | SHAHPUR | 47 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 1.25 | 1.08 | 87% |
| 16 | BANDERGAH | 46 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 1.04 | 1.06 | 101% |
| 17 | PACHGODIYA | 45 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 1.01 | 0.92 | 91% |
| 18 | BARODKALAN | 43 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.83 | 0.84 | 100% |
| 19 | SABRINATH | 42 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 0.85 | 0.67 | 79% |
| 20 | MORWAS | 42 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 1.80 | 1.55 | 86% |
| 21 | SIYAKHEDI | 41 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 103% |
| 22 | GOCHA AMALYA | 40 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.63 | 60% |
| 23 | GOVINDPURA | 40 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0.80 | 0.89 | 111% |
| 24 | SALOTA | 40 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0.85 | 0.80 | 95% |
| 25 | AWAN | 39 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.53 | 140% |
| 26 | JAMNER | 38 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 1.43 | 1.34 | 94% |
| 27 | DHINAKHEDI | 37 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 2.56 | 0.82 | 32% |
| 28 | BALRAMPURA | 37 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.79 | 91% |
| 29 | BADA AMILYA | 37 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.81 | 0.68 | 84% |
| 30 | KHARI | 36 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0.91 | 0.93 | 103% |
| 31 | BARSAT | 36 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 1.19 | 0.84 | 71% |
| 32 | BARWAS | 35 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1.75 | 1.59 | 91% |
| 33 | GADER | 35 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0.59 | 0.47 | 81% |
| 34 | KARONDI | 34 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0.66 | 0.78 | 118% |
| 35 | MOHMMADPUR | 34 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.79 | 95% |
| 36 | PARSOLIYA | 33 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0.67 | 0.46 | 69% |
| 37 | NARAYANPURA | 32 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1.14 | 1.00 | 88% |
| 38 | BHAKHERDANG | 31 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.86 | 86% |
| 39 | PAREVA | 31 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 2.15 | 0.33 | 16% |
| 40 | BUDHNA | 31 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.95 | 0.90 | 96% |
| 41 | DIROLI | 31 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 99% |
| 42 | KHERAD | 31 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0.49 | 0.62 | 125% |
| 43 | PATAN | 30 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.89 | 0.93 | 104% |
| 44 | KITIKHEDI | 30 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.53 | 108% |
| 45 | BHADAURI | 29 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.44 | 86% |
| 46 | EMNAKHEDI | 29 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.35 | 101% |
| 47 | SORAMPURA | 29 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.60 | 86% |
| 48 | TODRA | 29 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.43 | 87% |
| 49 | KHAIRKHEDA | 28 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0.76 | 0.88 | 115% |
| 50 | BHAINSANA | 27 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1.13 | 1.11 | 99% |
| 51 | KARELA | 27 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0.81 | 0.64 | 78% |
| 52 | NASEERPUR | 26 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 100% |
| 53 | JHARPAI | 25 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0.59 | 0.48 | 81% |
| 54 | TODI | 25 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.49 | 102% |
| 55 | GAWARI | 25 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0.58 | 0.48 | 83% |
| 56 | JAGRU | 25 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1.22 | 1.16 | 95% |
| 57 | GODIYA | 25 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.59 | 95% |
| 58 | PURAINA | 24 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.61 | 0.41 | 67% |
| 59 | SAKATPUR | 24 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0.49 | 0.51 | 106% |
| 60 | DEHRI | 24 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.72 | 86% |
| 61 | SAGAR | 23 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.60 | 0.55 | 93% |
| 62 | AHEERKHEDI | 23 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 86% |
| 63 | MALIYAKHEDI | 23 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 85% |
| 64 | FAJALPURA | 23 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.53 | 0.58 | 109% |
| 65 | DUHAWAD | 23 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.64 | 74% |
| 66 | PEELAGHATA | 22 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0.60 | 0.63 | 105% |
| 67 | CHAINPURA | 21 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.47 | 87% |
| 68 | KHEJRAGURUJI | 21 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 91% |
| 69 | KAKWASA | 21 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.28 | 40% |
| 70 | BANJHALA | 21 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 98% |
| 71 | BHAWATIPURA | 20 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.65 | 0.72 | 112% |
| 72 | KHEJRA | 20 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 101% |
| 73 | SUNDERKHEDI | 20 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 99% |
| 74 | BHULAY | 19 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0.59 | 0.53 | 90% |
| 75 | NANDNER | 18 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.72 | 102% |
| 76 | SAWATKHEDI | 18 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 98% |
| 77 | NOHAR | 17 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 80% |
| 78 | KHIRIYA | 17 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 83% |
| 79 | MAHU | 16 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.35 | 104% |
| 80 | DABATPURA | 16 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.40 | 93% |
| 81 | BELKA | 15 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 89% |
| 82 | PAGARA | 15 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.79 | 0.25 | 14% |
| 83 | BIDORIA | 15 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 73% |
| 84 | BAPCHA | 14 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.55 | 104% |
| 85 | SARSAHELA | 14 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 86% |
| 86 | LAXMANPURA | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.40 | 84% |
| 87 | GARKHEDA | 13 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.61 | 0.60 | 97% |
| 88 | ACHKLPUR | 12 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 94% |
| 89 | DHARNAWADA | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.16 | 70% |
| 90 | DORANA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.09 | 47% |
| 91 | PARKANA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 97% |
| 92 | KADAIKHEDA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 100% |
| 93 | BALABHENT | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 90% |
| 94 | RAMNAGAR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 89% |
| 95 | MOTIPURA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 100% |
| Total | 2,910 | 3 | 2,420 | 196 | 81.35 | 67.64 |