| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANJAI | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16.21 | 16.27 | 100% |
| 2 | VIJAWADA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.80 | 6.98 | 65% |
| 3 | PEELAGHATA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14.96 | 14.73 | 98% |
| 4 | BHAWATIPURA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 3.63 | 101% |
| 5 | BHAKHERDANG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.26 | 3.64 | 50% |
| 6 | BHAINSANA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 | 6.92 | 95% |
| 7 | GADER | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.32 | 61% |
| 8 | BHULAY | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | 4.72 | 72% |
| 9 | CHOPDA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.77 | 88% |
| 10 | PURAINA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.60 | 1.74 | 48% |
| 11 | SABRINATH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | 6.51 | 100% |
| 12 | GAWARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.43 | 8.28 | 98% |
| 13 | NANDNER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.35 | 99% |
| 14 | MAHU | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.32 | 8.21 | 99% |
| 15 | KHAIRKHEDA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.95 | 92% |
| 16 | MORWAS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.44 | 101% |
| 17 | BALRAMPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.32 | 6.52 | 78% |
| 18 | KHARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.60 | 8.31 | 97% |
| 19 | BANJHALA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.38 | 100% |
| 20 | BAPCHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 21 | DHINAKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 22 | KOLARAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 23 | DORANA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 | 2.78 | 37% |
| 24 | SAKONIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | 6.17 | 95% |
| 25 | KITIKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | 6.21 | 95% |
| 26 | NAGANKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 100% |
| 27 | UKAWAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.64 | 3.10 | 41% |
| 28 | KARONDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.00 | 6.38 | 64% |
| 29 | BISHANKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.61 | 89% |
| 30 | NARAYANPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.72 | 3.79 | 80% |
| 31 | GOCHA AMALYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 32 | PARSOLIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 33 | BELKA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | 4.70 | 71% |
| 34 | TODRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 35 | PATAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | BHADAURI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | BARWAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | 6.70 | 99% |
| 38 | RAMNAGAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | 1.80 | 28% |
| 39 | JHARPAI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | DHARNAWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 41 | KHIRIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.29 | 16% |
| 42 | KHEJRAGURUJI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.72 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | TODI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.72 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | BADA AMILYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 5.04 | 101% |
| 45 | PAGARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 46 | AWAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | BERAKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.72 | 1.52 | 32% |
| 48 | SAWATKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 49 | PARKANA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.72 | 4.37 | 93% |
| 50 | PIPALKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | JAMNER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 52 | DONGAR MOTIPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | PACHGODIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 54 | JAGRU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 55 | MOHMMADPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 56 | GARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 57 | DIROLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 4.49 | 90% |
| 58 | KADAIKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 59 | SUNDERKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | FAJALPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 134 | 0 | 98 | 6 | 288.63 | 225.50 |