| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHWAJPUR | 1,062 | 8 | 820 | 86 | 11.58 | 8.92 | 77% |
| 2 | KAKRUA | 964 | 27 | 775 | 82 | 17.89 | 16.18 | 91% |
| 3 | KASBAMADHI | 958 | 56 | 713 | 103 | 7.12 | 4.23 | 60% |
| 4 | AMODA | 947 | 55 | 714 | 81 | 9.75 | 6.88 | 71% |
| 5 | SAGABARKHEDA | 934 | 80 | 621 | 75 | 10.86 | 7.41 | 68% |
| 6 | BARKHEDAHAT | 933 | 18 | 739 | 80 | 13.11 | 8.69 | 66% |
| 7 | SAHROK | 926 | 66 | 675 | 88 | 8.70 | 6.85 | 79% |
| 8 | GHATAVDA | 926 | 9 | 690 | 98 | 6.92 | 4.77 | 69% |
| 9 | RUSALLIKALAN | 875 | 25 | 702 | 36 | 12.40 | 9.71 | 78% |
| 10 | JHAJHON | 874 | 10 | 640 | 107 | 19.50 | 16.25 | 83% |
| 11 | BAAROD | 853 | 126 | 511 | 64 | 12.54 | 8.96 | 72% |
| 12 | PATAN | 853 | 1 | 634 | 41 | 12.26 | 10.01 | 82% |
| 13 | DHIMARYAI | 851 | 3 | 677 | 74 | 7.76 | 6.44 | 83% |
| 14 | RIJODA | 830 | 3 | 538 | 161 | 13.40 | 11.51 | 86% |
| 15 | SAWANBHADON | 822 | 74 | 523 | 88 | 11.77 | 9.57 | 81% |
| 16 | PIPRODAMAINA | 741 | 12 | 522 | 71 | 10.96 | 8.13 | 74% |
| 17 | IMALIYA | 719 | 4 | 449 | 120 | 13.53 | 11.97 | 89% |
| 18 | SARAI | 717 | 5 | 516 | 59 | 5.87 | 4.42 | 75% |
| 19 | SALAY | 696 | 28 | 500 | 91 | 5.58 | 4.15 | 75% |
| 20 | CHATPAL | 691 | 16 | 527 | 56 | 6.50 | 5.15 | 79% |
| 21 | KUSMAN | 686 | 52 | 431 | 77 | 7.84 | 6.07 | 78% |
| 22 | PAHARUA | 678 | 8 | 544 | 29 | 6.41 | 5.24 | 82% |
| 23 | HINOTIYA | 668 | 48 | 513 | 44 | 4.67 | 3.20 | 69% |
| 24 | RORIYA | 640 | 4 | 500 | 74 | 6.44 | 4.82 | 75% |
| 25 | SUNGYAI | 638 | 21 | 477 | 33 | 3.94 | 2.52 | 64% |
| 26 | BHADAUR | 628 | 5 | 404 | 76 | 6.71 | 3.99 | 59% |
| 27 | BUDHAKHEDA | 605 | 31 | 449 | 45 | 10.15 | 6.47 | 64% |
| 28 | HAPAKHEDI | 601 | 51 | 348 | 104 | 7.53 | 4.72 | 63% |
| 29 | MUDRAMATA | 589 | 22 | 405 | 79 | 6.73 | 4.69 | 70% |
| 30 | KARAIYA | 584 | 65 | 410 | 40 | 7.58 | 5.54 | 73% |
| 31 | BHORA | 570 | 5 | 417 | 42 | 5.68 | 4.35 | 77% |
| 32 | JAKHODA | 562 | 6 | 419 | 73 | 4.60 | 3.31 | 72% |
| 33 | PANWADIHAT | 556 | 3 | 466 | 43 | 4.64 | 3.28 | 71% |
| 34 | PATLASEWAR | 556 | 2 | 428 | 54 | 4.34 | 3.28 | 76% |
| 35 | MUHASA | 542 | 4 | 442 | 33 | 6.25 | 4.72 | 76% |
| 36 | JHITIYA | 538 | 13 | 378 | 61 | 5.87 | 3.93 | 67% |
| 37 | SAMRACHACH | 537 | 0 | 416 | 75 | 4.07 | 2.71 | 67% |
| 38 | TANKPARORIYA | 536 | 12 | 395 | 77 | 5.58 | 3.36 | 60% |
| 39 | AAMKHEDASUKHA | 512 | 18 | 291 | 96 | 5.33 | 3.57 | 67% |
| 40 | DAVRI | 508 | 10 | 355 | 56 | 6.24 | 4.75 | 76% |
| 41 | RAMGIRKALA | 504 | 20 | 317 | 46 | 7.89 | 6.58 | 83% |
| 42 | DAGRAI | 500 | 16 | 361 | 56 | 5.79 | 4.30 | 74% |
| 43 | NEB | 498 | 31 | 317 | 58 | 5.18 | 3.66 | 71% |
| 44 | DEHRIKHURD | 496 | 16 | 319 | 87 | 7.50 | 5.87 | 78% |
| 45 | CHOPNA | 485 | 47 | 314 | 36 | 3.87 | 2.45 | 63% |
| 46 | MUDRAKHURD | 483 | 10 | 377 | 23 | 3.23 | 2.45 | 76% |
| 47 | BAROAD | 470 | 4 | 356 | 69 | 4.11 | 3.05 | 74% |
| 48 | BANBIRKHEDI | 463 | 5 | 312 | 68 | 7.22 | 3.76 | 52% |
| 49 | DEHRIKALAN | 457 | 4 | 362 | 50 | 3.66 | 2.62 | 72% |
| 50 | SIRSI | 454 | 6 | 324 | 69 | 5.27 | 3.72 | 71% |
| 51 | KHIRIYADANGI | 428 | 6 | 302 | 59 | 4.74 | 2.41 | 51% |
| 52 | KHAJURI | 428 | 57 | 237 | 41 | 3.72 | 2.63 | 71% |
| 53 | KUNDAULI | 393 | 4 | 297 | 41 | 4.29 | 3.25 | 76% |
| 54 | BRNDAVAN | 377 | 3 | 233 | 85 | 3.58 | 2.00 | 56% |
| 55 | RAMPUR | 341 | 3 | 250 | 27 | 3.15 | 2.10 | 67% |
| 56 | KHAMKHEDA | 309 | 4 | 214 | 49 | 4.75 | 3.36 | 71% |
| 57 | NATHAI | 291 | 3 | 202 | 39 | 4.79 | 3.06 | 64% |
| Total | 36,283 | 1,245 | 26,068 | 3,775 | 421.33 | 312.00 |