| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TEHARKA | 57 | 3 | 35 | 11 | 74.89 | 38.54 | 52% |
| 2 | PUCHIKARGUWAN | 34 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 16.98 | 3.92 | 23% |
| 3 | PATHARAM | 27 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 8.95 | 1.91 | 21% |
| 4 | POHA KHAS | 25 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 19.22 | 9.64 | 50% |
| 5 | THOUNA | 24 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 13.25 | 10.64 | 80% |
| 6 | CHACHAWLI | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14.16 | 3.92 | 28% |
| 7 | ASATI KHAS | 23 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.29 | 2.30 | 70% |
| 8 | BHAMOURA | 23 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 90.85 | 60.89 | 67% |
| 9 | PRATAPPURA | 21 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4.02 | 1.55 | 39% |
| 10 | SENDRI | 21 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6.26 | 0.60 | 10% |
| 11 | CHURARA | 20 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10.73 | 4.20 | 39% |
| 12 | SAKOOLI | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5.21 | 1.92 | 37% |
| 13 | BIJOUR | 20 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 23.99 | 4.01 | 17% |
| 14 | RAJPURA | 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.07 | 0.49 | 46% |
| 15 | DHAWA BANGRA | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 40.30 | 10.04 | 25% |
| 16 | CHANDAWNI | 19 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 15.65 | 1.74 | 11% |
| 17 | JAMUNIYA KHAS | 18 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 89.31 | 24.05 | 27% |
| 18 | JHIKHANGAON | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 12.25 | 9.24 | 75% |
| 19 | BINWARA | 16 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 16.28 | 14.14 | 87% |
| 20 | GUWAWLI | 16 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3.53 | 2.83 | 80% |
| 21 | MUDARA | 15 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6.86 | 1.02 | 15% |
| 22 | ASTARI | 14 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7.34 | 6.07 | 83% |
| 23 | BASOBA | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3.57 | 2.51 | 70% |
| 24 | DHAMNA | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15.36 | 8.81 | 57% |
| 25 | BAGHAT | 12 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2.78 | 1.73 | 62% |
| 26 | PATHARI | 12 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5.47 | 2.34 | 43% |
| 27 | SHAKTI BHERON | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 26.85 | 6.34 | 24% |
| 28 | KUMHARRA KHAS | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.42 | 1.57 | 65% |
| 29 | UBOURA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10.12 | 2.22 | 22% |
| 30 | DEVENDRAPURA | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13.03 | 0.88 | 7% |
| 31 | MAHARAJPURA | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.71 | 2.01 | 74% |
| 32 | GHUGHSI KHAS | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.89 | 1.91 | 49% |
| 33 | BABAI | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22.81 | 9.30 | 41% |
| 34 | BAKROULI | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.11 | 0.92 | 83% |
| 35 | BARAIPURA | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 16.36 | 15.97 | 98% |
| 36 | DEWARI KALRAU | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15.38 | 3.65 | 24% |
| 37 | KAITHAU PAHADI | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.84 | 0.32 | 39% |
| 38 | BHEETRI | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.89 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 39 | BAHERA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 53.24 | 48.56 | 91% |
| 40 | DHIMARPURA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.49 | 8.23 | 72% |
| 41 | URDOURA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.21 | 1.64 | 74% |
| 42 | TARICHAR KHURD | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 80% |
| 43 | JANOULI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 88% |
| 44 | JUGYAI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.10 | 4.41 | 87% |
| 45 | MADOREPOORVI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | GIDKHINI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.65 | 0.35 | 55% |
| 47 | TILA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.78 | 1.65 | 93% |
| 48 | KISHORPURA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.50 | 9.03 | 72% |
| 49 | JIJOURA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.65 | 2.06 | 78% |
| 50 | MAJRA MAKARA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.42 | 15.38 | 100% |
| 51 | RAJAPUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.45 | 15.18 | 98% |
| 52 | KENA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.68 | 1.03 | 61% |
| 53 | GUJARRAKHURD | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | LADPURA KHAS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.29 | 1.94 | 85% |
| 55 | BIHARIPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.85 | 1.84 | 65% |
| 56 | MAKARA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.30 | 0.67 | 52% |
| 57 | BASVAN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.14 | 0.94 | 82% |
| 58 | RAMNAGAR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.43 | 0.10 | 24% |
| 59 | KUKUWA KHAS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 75% |
| 60 | JHIGOURA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.98 | 0.84 | 28% |
| 61 | NAYAKHERA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.25 | 1.81 | 35% |
| 62 | PIPRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.65 | 1.73 | 105% |
| 63 | KUDAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 100% |
| 64 | SINDOOR SAGAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 99% |
| 65 | GUJARRAKALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 8% |
| 66 | CHAKARPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.87 | 2.11 | 74% |
| Total | 758 | 59 | 301 | 267 | 775.93 | 396.81 |