| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAMOURA | 31 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 82% |
| 2 | SUJANPURA | 30 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0.60 | 0.55 | 92% |
| 3 | KAKAWNI KHAS | 26 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 82% |
| 4 | JERAKHAS | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.52 | 0.32 | 61% |
| 5 | MAJRA SHIVLAL | 24 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.21 | 95% |
| 6 | ATARRA | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 87% |
| 7 | GAILWARA KHAS | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 8 | KACHIYAKHERA | 22 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1.22 | 0.89 | 73% |
| 9 | PARA KHERA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.92 | 0.68 | 74% |
| 10 | BHELSA | 21 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 1.02 | 0.74 | 73% |
| 11 | SIMRA BHATA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 51% |
| 12 | LADWARI KHAS | 19 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1.39 | 1.28 | 92% |
| 13 | CHOMO KHAS | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.73 | 91% |
| 14 | NAIGUWAN | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.30 | 87% |
| 15 | BARHOBUJURJ | 19 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 74% |
| 16 | MADIYA | 19 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.38 | 0.35 | 92% |
| 17 | BIROURAKHET | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.93 | 1.74 | 90% |
| 18 | MOHANPURA | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.64 | 88% |
| 19 | SIMRA KHAS | 17 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 86% |
| 20 | SUNOUNIYA WEST | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 70% |
| 21 | RAMPURA BHELSI | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 91% |
| 22 | MAJRASURI | 16 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 81% |
| 23 | BIROURAPAHAD | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.41 | 1.35 | 96% |
| 24 | LUHARGUWAN | 15 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.02 | 13% |
| 25 | PAHADI BAKSHI | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0.53 | 0.49 | 91% |
| 26 | TODI | 15 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.40 | 0.21 | 52% |
| 27 | KANOURA | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 42% |
| 28 | BHOPALPURA | 13 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 54% |
| 29 | TATARPURA | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | GHURARA | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0.49 | 81% |
| 31 | MUDENI | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | SAKERA KHURD | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.49 | 0.31 | 62% |
| 33 | DIGWARKALAN | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.17 | 55% |
| 34 | MANIYA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1.16 | 0.73 | 63% |
| 35 | KHISTON | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 25% |
| 36 | MAHUA BAGH | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.26 | 84% |
| 37 | MANETHA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.99 | 0.95 | 97% |
| 38 | BACHOURA | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 24% |
| 39 | SUNOUNIYA KHAS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | DARRETHA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 94% |
| 41 | MAJAL | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 80% |
| 42 | CHIKTA GULENDA | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 0.34 | 69% |
| 43 | DIRGUWAN | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 51% |
| 44 | VEERSAGAR | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 79% |
| 45 | BANJARAPURA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.02 | 10% |
| 46 | BAMROULI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 62% |
| 47 | MADWA JUGALPURA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | JYORAMORA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.70 | 0.66 | 94% |
| 49 | SIYAKHAS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | RAMPURA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | SARSOURA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 53% |
| 52 | CHIRPURA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.24 | 61% |
| 53 | GORA KHAS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 45% |
| 54 | BANIYANI | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 88% |
| 55 | PAPAWNI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | KUNWARPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.29 | 98% |
| 57 | SORKA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | DHILLA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | DUMDUMA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | CHANDPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | PANIHARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 88% |
| 62 | MADWA RAJGARH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 764 | 39 | 177 | 181 | 22.50 | 17.14 |