| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIMRA BHATA | 95 | 1 | 27 | 63 | 2.27 | 1.69 | 75% |
| 2 | GHURARA | 93 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 1.97 | 1.58 | 80% |
| 3 | TATARPURA | 84 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 2.89 | 2.32 | 81% |
| 4 | SORKA | 82 | 1 | 35 | 42 | 2.68 | 2.21 | 83% |
| 5 | CHOMO KHAS | 75 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 3.90 | 3.63 | 93% |
| 6 | JERAKHAS | 73 | 1 | 40 | 30 | 1.38 | 0.98 | 71% |
| 7 | BIROURAPAHAD | 60 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 3.93 | 3.47 | 88% |
| 8 | BANJARAPURA | 60 | 1 | 24 | 17 | 2.39 | 1.75 | 73% |
| 9 | MAJRA SHIVLAL | 57 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 70% |
| 10 | DIRGUWAN | 55 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1.97 | 1.81 | 92% |
| 11 | PARA KHERA | 55 | 0 | 19 | 28 | 1.99 | 1.70 | 86% |
| 12 | SAKERA BHADARAN | 54 | 0 | 20 | 32 | 2.57 | 2.24 | 87% |
| 13 | MAMOURA | 54 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 1.38 | 1.07 | 77% |
| 14 | SIYAKHAS | 53 | 0 | 18 | 31 | 2.28 | 1.66 | 73% |
| 15 | MADWA JUGALPURA | 53 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 1.31 | 0.59 | 45% |
| 16 | KACHIYAKHERA | 52 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 1.68 | 1.37 | 82% |
| 17 | JAWARPURA | 51 | 0 | 31 | 18 | 2.08 | 1.71 | 82% |
| 18 | CHIRPURA | 51 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 1.99 | 1.57 | 79% |
| 19 | MADIYA | 51 | 1 | 21 | 17 | 2.30 | 1.53 | 66% |
| 20 | BARHOBUJURJ | 49 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 1.05 | 0.62 | 59% |
| 21 | BACHOURA | 48 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 3.05 | 2.52 | 83% |
| 22 | GAILWARA KHAS | 47 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 3.09 | 2.17 | 70% |
| 23 | RAMPURA BHELSI | 46 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 1.34 | 1.01 | 75% |
| 24 | JYORAMORA | 46 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 1.44 | 1.12 | 78% |
| 25 | BANIYANI | 45 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1.12 | 0.58 | 51% |
| 26 | MADWA RAJGARH | 45 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.90 | 0.59 | 66% |
| 27 | SAKERA KHURD | 44 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 1.12 | 0.77 | 69% |
| 28 | ATARRA | 43 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1.08 | 0.91 | 84% |
| 29 | MANETHA | 43 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3.45 | 3.06 | 89% |
| 30 | KHISTON | 43 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1.97 | 1.35 | 68% |
| 31 | SIMRA KHAS | 43 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 1.71 | 0.95 | 56% |
| 32 | DARRETHA | 42 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 1.65 | 1.25 | 76% |
| 33 | BAMROULI | 41 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 1.08 | 0.57 | 53% |
| 34 | PAPAWNI | 40 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 0.71 | 0.44 | 62% |
| 35 | BHOPALPURA | 39 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.69 | 0.41 | 59% |
| 36 | MANIYA | 38 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 1.88 | 1.54 | 82% |
| 37 | LADWARI KHAS | 38 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 1.18 | 0.94 | 80% |
| 38 | DHOURRA | 38 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 1.52 | 1.09 | 72% |
| 39 | VEERSAGAR | 34 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.72 | 0.46 | 64% |
| 40 | SARSOURA | 34 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1.77 | 1.06 | 60% |
| 41 | MUDENI | 32 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 0.98 | 0.66 | 67% |
| 42 | BIROURAKHET | 31 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2.22 | 2.01 | 90% |
| 43 | NAIGUWAN | 31 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 1.64 | 1.20 | 73% |
| 44 | TODI | 29 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 1.62 | 1.18 | 73% |
| 45 | PAHADI BAKSHI | 27 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 1.67 | 1.27 | 76% |
| 46 | SUJANPURA | 27 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 1.58 | 1.34 | 85% |
| 47 | GORA KHAS | 26 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1.54 | 1.09 | 71% |
| 48 | KUNWARPURA | 25 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.23 | 0.97 | 79% |
| 49 | DIGWARKALAN | 25 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 1.63 | 1.45 | 89% |
| 50 | DHILLA | 23 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 1.47 | 1.43 | 97% |
| 51 | LUHARGUWAN | 22 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0.62 | 0.45 | 73% |
| 52 | CHIKTA GULENDA | 21 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1.32 | 0.88 | 67% |
| 53 | PANIHARI | 21 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1.74 | 1.66 | 95% |
| 54 | DUMDUMA | 20 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0.92 | 0.68 | 74% |
| 55 | MAJAL | 20 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 51% |
| 56 | RAMPURA | 18 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.04 | 16% |
| 57 | CHANDPURA | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0.94 | 0.66 | 70% |
| 58 | MAJRASURI | 16 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 91% |
| 59 | MOHANPURA | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.30 | 65% |
| 60 | KAKAWNI KHAS | 15 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 89% |
| 61 | KANOURA | 15 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 65% |
| 62 | SUNOUNIYA WEST | 13 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 63 | BHELSA | 11 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.90 | 0.68 | 76% |
| 64 | MAHUA BAGH | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 88% |
| 65 | SUNOUNIYA KHAS | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 61% |
| Total | 2,612 | 44 | 1,170 | 833 | 100.40 | 77.21 |