| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MABAI | 13 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18.64 | 8.46 | 45% |
| 2 | BUDERA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 16.82 | 15.61 | 93% |
| 3 | JUDAWAN | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.91 | 4.54 | 42% |
| 4 | BHELA | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.55 | 6.79 | 59% |
| 5 | LAR | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14.47 | 12.37 | 86% |
| 6 | JASWANTNAGAR | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.30 | 3.82 | 61% |
| 7 | RADHAPUR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.24 | 10.16 | 90% |
| 8 | PAHADI TILWARAN | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.19 | 2.40 | 29% |
| 9 | PARA KHAS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.74 | 1.93 | 34% |
| 10 | KANTI KHAS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.82 | 3.40 | 50% |
| 11 | SUNDERPUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.93 | 4.89 | 99% |
| 12 | BADMADAI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.64 | 2.12 | 80% |
| 13 | KAKARWAHA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.52 | 4.18 | 44% |
| 14 | AMARPUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.61 | 0.59 | 98% |
| 15 | PREMPURA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.98 | 4.94 | 83% |
| 16 | KUMRAI KHIRIYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 17 | DHANWAHA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | BAHADURPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.56 | 2.36 | 66% |
| 19 | NAINWARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.70 | 4.67 | 99% |
| 20 | SUKWAHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.20 | 4.92 | 95% |
| 21 | AJNOR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.75 | 7.16 | 67% |
| 22 | NANHI TEHRI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 | 0.79 | 13% |
| 23 | DIKOULI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.22 | 6.05 | 66% |
| 24 | BHAIRA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.03 | 2.86 | 71% |
| 25 | RAMNAGAR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.78 | 6.31 | 72% |
| 26 | DARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 100% |
| 27 | DUNDA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.55 | 2.76 | 61% |
| 28 | ANANTPURA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.94 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | ROURAI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.60 | 4.30 | 77% |
| 30 | MAJNA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.90 | 0.60 | 66% |
| 31 | GOPALPURA KHAS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.38 | 11.33 | 92% |
| 32 | MINOURA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.22 | 1.80 | 81% |
| 33 | SUJARA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 1.10 | 17% |
| 34 | SUDA DHARMPURA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.26 | 6.09 | 59% |
| 35 | NAYAGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.73 | 3.44 | 92% |
| 36 | LAKHOURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.79 | 98% |
| 37 | TAKHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.50 | 6.45 | 86% |
| 38 | NAYAKHERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.42 | 7.72 | 92% |
| 39 | ANTOURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 | 7.29 | 99% |
| 40 | RANIPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.96 | 1.79 | 91% |
| 41 | HARPUR MADIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | PATHA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | BADOURA GHAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.95 | 9.67 | 88% |
| 44 | MOUKHARA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.90 | 2.44 | 50% |
| 45 | PAPAWNI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.45 | 2.40 | 37% |
| 46 | LACHMANPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.03 | 2.10 | 69% |
| 47 | GUDANWARA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | SAMARRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.90 | 2.28 | 47% |
| 49 | KUNWARPURA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | BHAINSWARI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 42% |
| 51 | SAPOUN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 52 | PATARKHERA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.90 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | SHREENAGAR KHAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.29 | 4.79 | 91% |
| 54 | MAUGHAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.28 | 3.19 | 97% |
| 55 | HIRANAGAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 56 | CHARPUWAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 2.86 | 95% |
| 57 | NARGUDA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | HAJOORINAGAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.52 | 3.36 | 74% |
| 59 | BADMADAI KHAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.95 | 2.85 | 58% |
| 60 | MAHARAJPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.59 | 4.37 | 95% |
| 61 | ALAMPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.88 | 2.78 | 97% |
| 62 | DARGUWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 63 | DUNDA TOURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 64 | PAHADI KHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 65 | BOURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.99 | 5.84 | 98% |
| 66 | UMARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 67 | HAIDARPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.01 | 3.65 | 91% |
| 68 | BADAGAON KHURD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 69 | MADUMAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 1.95 | 80% |
| 70 | KARMARAI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 71 | GANESHGANJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 88% |
| 72 | MAMON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.52 | 0.93 | 21% |
| 73 | BAMHORI MADIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 74 | MATOLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 75 | BAMHORI NAKIBAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.37 | 3.08 | 91% |
| 76 | BAKAPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 215 | 14 | 109 | 44 | 393.17 | 260.06 |