| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PATHA | 28 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0.89 | 0.70 | 79% |
| 2 | JYORAHA | 28 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 0.98 | 0.94 | 95% |
| 3 | CHHATPURA | 24 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 0.74 | 0.62 | 85% |
| 4 | DONI | 24 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 1.30 | 0.95 | 73% |
| 5 | BACHHON | 22 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0.77 | 0.41 | 53% |
| 6 | GUDHAURA | 20 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 67% |
| 7 | PEERA | 18 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.76 | 0.31 | 41% |
| 8 | DEVPUR | 17 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.13 | 0.04 | 34% |
| 9 | MUDERIUTTARI | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.54 | 0.33 | 60% |
| 10 | MADHA | 14 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 26% |
| 11 | BERAGIYAPUKHRI | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 12 | CHHATIBAMOHRI | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 87% |
| 13 | BHADAR | 13 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0.50 | 0.05 | 10% |
| 14 | ANDHYARIVARI | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.17 | 50% |
| 15 | RAGOLI | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.42 | 0.21 | 49% |
| 16 | BEDI | 12 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.76 | 0.51 | 67% |
| 17 | MIDKA | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 65% |
| 18 | LABRAHA | 12 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0.37 | 0.19 | 51% |
| 19 | BALKORA | 12 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 62% |
| 20 | BIGPUR | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 25% |
| 21 | KHAPATYA | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 74% |
| 22 | TAHNAGA | 10 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 75% |
| 23 | PARSANIYA | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 73% |
| 24 | DIDWARA | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 25 | BANJARI | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 26 | HINOTA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 50% |
| 27 | BAMOHRI | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 28 | SIJAI | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 19% |
| 29 | RAMJHALA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 81% |
| 30 | GILOHA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.21 | 0.13 | 65% |
| 31 | GANPATKHODA | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.26 | 84% |
| 32 | GHURAPURWA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 84% |
| 33 | PURWABAMOHRI | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 49% |
| 34 | BAGMAU | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 27% |
| 35 | HARRAI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 81% |
| 36 | KATEHRA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.49 | 0.36 | 72% |
| 37 | BHAWANIPUR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 43% |
| 38 | GUDAKALAN | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 97% |
| 39 | SURAJPURA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 57% |
| 40 | HATHOHA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | BASANTPUR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | PURA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 43 | PANDEPURWA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | AKTOHA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 44% |
| 45 | BAMOHRIPURWA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 81% |
| 46 | BAYASBADORA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 48% |
| 47 | KATIYA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 78% |
| 48 | RANIPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 55% |
| 49 | BHAGORA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 50 | HARDWAR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | RAJAPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 57% |
| 52 | LUDHGAYN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 71% |
| 53 | PRATAPPURA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | CHITAHRI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | SADKAR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.24 | 61% |
| 56 | SIMARIYA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 81% |
| 57 | MADHAUPUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | PATNA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 98% |
| 59 | BANSIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 80% |
| 60 | BHAIRA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | PANCHAMNAGAR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 61% |
| 62 | BILAHRI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 9% |
| 63 | RAOPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 99% |
| 64 | DEVNAGAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 557 | 17 | 163 | 189 | 15.41 | 9.40 |