| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAUSAHANIYA | 15 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4.82 | 1.91 | 40% |
| 2 | ALIPURA | 12 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7.41 | 5.81 | 79% |
| 3 | KARATHA | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3.12 | 3.10 | 99% |
| 4 | KURRAHA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.85 | 2.69 | 70% |
| 5 | KETHOKAR | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.03 | 5.85 | 97% |
| 6 | LUGASI | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5.20 | 2.94 | 57% |
| 7 | KARARAGANJ | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.98 | 2.48 | 62% |
| 8 | GARROLI | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.61 | 3.41 | 94% |
| 9 | KHURDA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.55 | 0.42 | 76% |
| 10 | CHANDAURA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.56 | 3.30 | 93% |
| 11 | AMA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.40 | 2.38 | 99% |
| 12 | DHARMPURA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.08 | 3.44 | 84% |
| 13 | SIGRAWANKALA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.15 | 1.17 | 54% |
| 14 | PARETHA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 97% |
| 15 | TILA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.84 | 1.77 | 96% |
| 16 | LAHDARA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.98 | 0.96 | 98% |
| 17 | MAHTOL | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.01 | 2.94 | 98% |
| 18 | BARAT | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.80 | 3.84 | 101% |
| 19 | BHADARRA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.62 | 1.59 | 99% |
| 20 | DOURIYA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.04 | 2.82 | 93% |
| 21 | CHOUBARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 100% |
| 22 | NEGUNWA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.12 | 5.04 | 99% |
| 23 | RANIPURA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.85 | 2.51 | 88% |
| 24 | MAHED | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.68 | 1.07 | 63% |
| 25 | BAROHI | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.77 | 0.96 | 54% |
| 26 | JORAN | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.09 | 1.41 | 67% |
| 27 | BUDRAKH | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.16 | 1.08 | 93% |
| 28 | SARSED | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 93% |
| 29 | IMLIYA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.10 | 3.05 | 99% |
| 30 | BADAGAON | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.86 | 92% |
| 31 | SUNATI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.91 | 1.32 | 69% |
| 32 | SARDARPUR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.91 | 2.87 | 99% |
| 33 | DONI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 74% |
| 34 | GURSARI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.40 | 3.38 | 99% |
| 35 | GAUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.48 | 3.31 | 95% |
| 36 | UJRA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.39 | 2.01 | 84% |
| 37 | URDMAU | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.95 | 0.94 | 99% |
| 38 | GUDARA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.51 | 1.45 | 96% |
| 39 | MATOUDHACHOVAN | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.88 | 0.77 | 88% |
| 40 | PUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.60 | 0.51 | 85% |
| 41 | MATOUDHABESAN | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.77 | 0.76 | 100% |
| 42 | KHIRWA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.37 | 97% |
| 43 | NUNA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.92 | 0.83 | 21% |
| 44 | CHURVARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 93% |
| 45 | JHIJHAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.56 | 96% |
| 46 | MAUPUR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.87 | 1.77 | 94% |
| 47 | DILANIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 80% |
| 48 | MALKA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.54 | 3.49 | 99% |
| 49 | KHIRI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.53 | 98% |
| 50 | GALAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.49 | 2.49 | 100% |
| 51 | BEDAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 79% |
| 52 | MANPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.39 | 97% |
| 53 | TINDNI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.56 | 0.12 | 21% |
| 54 | KAKUNPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.98 | 2.98 | 100% |
| 55 | DIGPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.24 | 2.22 | 99% |
| 56 | PADWAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.18 | 1.15 | 97% |
| 57 | BHADESAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 100% |
| 58 | SINDURAKHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 98% |
| 59 | SAILA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 100% |
| 60 | PUTARAYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 61 | GOURARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 94% |
| 62 | MUKHARRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.17 | 134% |
| 63 | SINGHPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.56 | 0.07 | 12% |
| 64 | TATAM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 94% |
| 65 | MANKARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 97% |
| 66 | MAVAIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 98% |
| 67 | BILAHRI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 94% |
| 68 | SAHANIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 98% |
| 69 | SIGRAWANKHURD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 81% |
| 70 | MEDRAKHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.72 | 1.45 | 84% |
| 71 | BIKORA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 92% |
| 72 | CHANDRAPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 99% |
| 73 | BANCHHORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 316 | 9 | 245 | 51 | 133.10 | 111.05 |