| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILAHRI | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7.72 | 1.43 | 19% |
| 2 | KARATHA | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14.68 | 11.15 | 76% |
| 3 | KHURDA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.72 | 2.39 | 42% |
| 4 | KARARAGANJ | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.82 | 5.38 | 93% |
| 5 | MATOUDHABESAN | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.68 | 2.35 | 64% |
| 6 | MATOUDHACHOVAN | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.18 | 2.89 | 32% |
| 7 | BAROHI | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.72 | 3.00 | 52% |
| 8 | GUDARA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14.64 | 5.11 | 35% |
| 9 | ALIPURA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.78 | 7.05 | 65% |
| 10 | SARSED | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.42 | 3.72 | 33% |
| 11 | TATAM | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.69 | 4.81 | 85% |
| 12 | GURSARI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.11 | 6.65 | 94% |
| 13 | MAUPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.35 | 5.27 | 99% |
| 14 | AMA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.47 | 3.07 | 89% |
| 15 | SIGRAWANKHURD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.12 | 1.99 | 14% |
| 16 | CHOUBARA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.12 | 3.79 | 47% |
| 17 | RANIPURA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.86 | 0.40 | 14% |
| 18 | LUGASI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.90 | 4.57 | 93% |
| 19 | MAVAIYA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 20 | SUNATI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12.20 | 8.03 | 66% |
| 21 | UJRA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 | 2.66 | 41% |
| 22 | SARDARPUR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | IMLIYA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.22 | 3.03 | 49% |
| 24 | DONI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.39 | 2.37 | 28% |
| 25 | SINDURAKHI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.76 | 5.68 | 99% |
| 26 | URDMAU | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.45 | 2.19 | 89% |
| 27 | BEDAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.48 | 97% |
| 28 | LAHDARA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.35 | 5.59 | 76% |
| 29 | MAHED | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 0.41 | 50% |
| 30 | PUTARAYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.90 | 4.65 | 95% |
| 31 | GARROLI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.45 | 2.34 | 96% |
| 32 | BANCHHORA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.41 | 3.87 | 88% |
| 33 | SAILA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.71 | 5.69 | 100% |
| 34 | GOURARI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.29 | 2.58 | 49% |
| 35 | SAHANIYA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.34 | 4.81 | 90% |
| 36 | BUDRAKH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.75 | 2.72 | 35% |
| 37 | SIGRAWANKALA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | MANPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.54 | 93% |
| 39 | JORAN | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.32 | 2.71 | 51% |
| 40 | PARETHA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.41 | 50% |
| 41 | BHADARRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.80 | 2.35 | 41% |
| 42 | KETHOKAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 99% |
| 43 | RAGOLI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.76 | 97% |
| 44 | CHURVARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.34 | 5.05 | 95% |
| 45 | TILA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.31 | 4.95 | 93% |
| 46 | BADAGAON | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.89 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | DOURIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.86 | 2.49 | 87% |
| 48 | TINDNI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.32 | 5.26 | 99% |
| 49 | MAUSAHANIYA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 4.87 | 97% |
| 50 | JHIJHAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.65 | 2.24 | 21% |
| 51 | MEDRAKHA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0.05 | 6% |
| 52 | GAUR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.44 | 0.37 | 11% |
| 53 | DIGPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 54 | MANKARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 2.13 | 43% |
| 55 | BIKORA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.58 | 94% |
| 56 | DILANIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.31 | 2.08 | 39% |
| 57 | KHIRWA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 58 | MAHTOL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.23 | 91% |
| 59 | SINGHPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.84 | 2.54 | 90% |
| 60 | BARAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | KAKUNPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 99% |
| 62 | NAYAGOWN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.17 | 89% |
| 63 | GALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 64 | DHARMPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.00 | 82% |
| 65 | KHIRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | CHANDRAPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.18 | 89% |
| 67 | KURRAHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 68 | NUNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.96 | 1.95 | 100% |
| Total | 217 | 24 | 83 | 68 | 345.24 | 212.55 |