| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIJWAHA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | 3.22 | 48% |
| 2 | BEERO | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.73 | 2.47 | 91% |
| 3 | BAMNIGHAT | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.99 | 4.00 | 100% |
| 4 | MAHARAJGANJ | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24.74 | 24.54 | 99% |
| 5 | LIDHORA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.92 | 14.77 | 99% |
| 6 | PHUTWARI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.80 | 16.48 | 98% |
| 7 | MANKARI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17.76 | 16.81 | 95% |
| 8 | DEVRAN | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.78 | 3.40 | 90% |
| 9 | PEERA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.52 | 2.01 | 80% |
| 10 | RANITAL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.02 | 2.97 | 98% |
| 11 | DHANGUWAN | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.29 | 2.02 | 89% |
| 12 | SORAI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.13 | 2.65 | 85% |
| 13 | SARAKNA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41.91 | 41.67 | 99% |
| 14 | DONGARPURA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.80 | 0.78 | 98% |
| 15 | SORKHI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.74 | 14.74 | 100% |
| 16 | SERORA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.19 | 3.32 | 79% |
| 17 | SENDHAPA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | PIPRAKALAN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.86 | 1.83 | 98% |
| 19 | HALWANI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.23 | 3.71 | 88% |
| 20 | RAMTORIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.02 | 1.44 | 71% |
| 21 | BANDHACHAMORAI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | GARKHUWA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.99 | 99% |
| 23 | BHOYARA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.36 | 2.25 | 95% |
| 24 | BACHHRAVNI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.80 | 9.16 | 94% |
| 25 | BUDOR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.36 | 0.88 | 64% |
| 26 | KUTORA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.57 | 1.53 | 98% |
| 27 | DHADAURA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.82 | 2.08 | 74% |
| 28 | BHELDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 29 | SADWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.13 | 3.12 | 100% |
| 30 | BHOJPURA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | KAYAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.98 | 98% |
| 32 | DHIKOLI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.50 | 107% |
| 33 | BARETHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.47 | 1.27 | 52% |
| 34 | SURAJPURAKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.65 | 98% |
| 35 | MADHIKHERA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | KHARDUTI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 103% |
| 37 | AMARVA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | GHINAUCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 99% |
| 39 | RAJPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | JHINGRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | KUWARPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 99% |
| 42 | ANDHIYARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | SIGRAMPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 84% |
| 44 | BHAGVA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.73 | 12.86 | 87% |
| 45 | JASGUWAKALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 99% |
| 46 | SURAJPURAKALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 100% |
| 47 | PANPA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.88 | 97% |
| 48 | DEVPUR PRATAHAM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | BOKNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 100% |
| 50 | KUDOLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.12 | 1.16 | 103% |
| 51 | PANWARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 99% |
| 52 | MABAI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | BAMOHRIKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.19 | 1.22 | 102% |
| 54 | KARKI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 1.28 | 19% |
| 55 | MUGVARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.74 | 92% |
| 56 | SATPARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | RAJAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.96 | 94% |
| Total | 134 | 4 | 78 | 37 | 232.53 | 211.17 |