| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUPIYA | 35 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 5.55 | 4.50 | 81% |
| 2 | KUPI | 22 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 26.23 | 17.07 | 65% |
| 3 | AMRAUNIYA | 21 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 2.07 | 1.79 | 86% |
| 4 | SUKWAHA | 15 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13.84 | 10.70 | 77% |
| 5 | MAJHGUWAKALAN | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.79 | 3.92 | 82% |
| 6 | HATWAHA | 14 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1.80 | 0.24 | 13% |
| 7 | NANDGAYBATTAN | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.58 | 67% |
| 8 | RAIPURA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.51 | 0.34 | 23% |
| 9 | NEGUVA | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1.36 | 0.85 | 63% |
| 10 | NAYAGOWN | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.35 | 2.40 | 26% |
| 11 | NAGDA | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.86 | 1.06 | 57% |
| 12 | JASGUWANKHURD | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.85 | 1.13 | 61% |
| 13 | BAXWAHA | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.39 | 2.13 | 63% |
| 14 | ANGAUR | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.25 | 5.27 | 47% |
| 15 | BADAGAON | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.87 | 0.50 | 17% |
| 16 | ERORA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.17 | 5.43 | 53% |
| 17 | BHARATPURA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.40 | 0.15 | 11% |
| 18 | BIJAYPUR | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.33 | 0.52 | 39% |
| 19 | PIPAT | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.04 | 6% |
| 20 | PATAN | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.43 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 21 | BILGAYN | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.08 | 0.10 | 9% |
| 22 | RAGOLI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.80 | 4.06 | 85% |
| 23 | DARGUWA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 95% |
| 24 | DHILARI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.84 | 0.03 | 3% |
| 25 | MAHUAJHALA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.17 | 0.99 | 85% |
| 26 | JHAKHRONKALAN | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.65 | 7.94 | 82% |
| 27 | AMARPURA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.60 | 54% |
| 28 | PATRA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.76 | 0.06 | 4% |
| 29 | LUHARPURA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.48 | 0.05 | 3% |
| 30 | MATIPURA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.36 | 0.76 | 56% |
| 31 | JHARKUWAN | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.32 | 0.86 | 65% |
| 32 | KISHUNGARH | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.74 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 33 | KHAIRAKALAN | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.19 | 0.30 | 26% |
| 34 | KADWARA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.15 | 0.24 | 21% |
| 35 | BANKIGIRAULI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.15 | 0.12 | 11% |
| 36 | PANAGAR | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | GULAT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.23 | 28% |
| 38 | LAKHANGUWA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.55 | 74% |
| 39 | MAMAUN | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 6% |
| 40 | GOPALPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.23 | 28% |
| 41 | MAUKHERA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 42 | JAITPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.47 | 0.31 | 21% |
| 43 | BAXSOI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.23 | 1.03 | 84% |
| 44 | GADHA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 45 | RAJPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.44 | 74% |
| 46 | DEVRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 14% |
| 47 | KHARYANI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 59% |
| 48 | NARAYANPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.07 | 19% |
| 49 | DHARAMPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.06 | 14% |
| 50 | GULGANJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 51 | BIHIRWARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.16 | 62% |
| 52 | KASAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 53 | NAYATAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 54 | PALI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 350 | 1 | 217 | 49 | 150.28 | 82.49 |