| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHARAMPURA | 50 | 0 | 24 | 19 | 1.01 | 0.75 | 74% |
| 2 | KISHUNGARH | 42 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.77 | 0.61 | 79% |
| 3 | PIPAT | 36 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.77 | 0.68 | 88% |
| 4 | RAIPURA | 32 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 66% |
| 5 | NARAYANPURA | 26 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0.44 | 0.19 | 43% |
| 6 | KASAR | 24 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 0.53 | 0.43 | 80% |
| 7 | NEGUVA | 23 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0.67 | 0.48 | 70% |
| 8 | BHARATPURA | 23 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 63% |
| 9 | BIHIRWARA | 21 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0.54 | 0.44 | 83% |
| 10 | BERKHERI | 21 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 23% |
| 11 | KUPIYA | 20 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0.49 | 0.32 | 66% |
| 12 | SUKWAHA | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 63% |
| 13 | RAGOLI | 19 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 51% |
| 14 | PATAN | 18 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0.25 | 0.11 | 46% |
| 15 | DHILARI | 18 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0.48 | 0.45 | 93% |
| 16 | BAXSOI | 17 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 72% |
| 17 | LAKHANGUWA | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 89% |
| 18 | LUHARPURA | 16 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 70% |
| 19 | LAHAR | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0.38 | 0.22 | 58% |
| 20 | MAUKHERA | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 60% |
| 21 | KUPI | 12 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 76% |
| 22 | AMRAUNIYA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.23 | 78% |
| 23 | NAYAGOWN | 11 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 62% |
| 24 | JHAKHRONKALAN | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.30 | 0.13 | 43% |
| 25 | MOTIGARH | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 26 | PANAGAR | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 93% |
| 27 | JASGUWANKHURD | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 22% |
| 28 | NANDGAYBATTAN | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 61% |
| 29 | DEVRA | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 94% |
| 30 | PALKOHAN | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.18 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 31 | BILGAYN | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 30% |
| 32 | BIJAYPUR | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 40% |
| 33 | RAJPURA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 83% |
| 34 | MATIPURA | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 83% |
| 35 | KHARYANI | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 100% |
| 36 | HATWAHA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 75% |
| 37 | KHAIRAKALAN | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 49% |
| 38 | MAHUAJHALA | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 70% |
| 39 | BADAGAON | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 39% |
| 40 | AMARPURA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 58% |
| 41 | DARGUWA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 58% |
| 42 | GADHA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 78% |
| 43 | JAITPUR | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 27% |
| 44 | PATRA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | NAGDA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | PALI | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 62% |
| 47 | KADWARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 63% |
| 48 | ERORA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 98% |
| 49 | GOPALPURA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 22% |
| 50 | BANKIGIRAULI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 57% |
| 51 | MAJHGUWAKALAN | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 87% |
| 52 | BAXWAHA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 84% |
| 53 | MAMAUN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 29% |
| 54 | ANGAUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | SHAHGARH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 48% |
| 56 | NAYATAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 730 | 12 | 282 | 286 | 13.14 | 8.87 |