| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAINHA | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.21 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 2 | PARASWARA | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 45.03 | 20.02 | 45% |
| 3 | SIMRI KALA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 4 | BHADPURA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 5 | BARI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16.97 | 9.78 | 58% |
| 6 | RAIYASANTA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.44 | 5.46 | 41% |
| 7 | BUDHROUD | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.20 | 8.41 | 91% |
| 8 | MANKI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.43 | 1.56 | 17% |
| 9 | PARASI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.17 | 2.14 | 19% |
| 10 | TALA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.25 | 11.64 | 95% |
| 11 | KACHOURI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.19 | 7.71 | 76% |
| 12 | MAHGAWAN BARHO | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.25 | 9.79 | 80% |
| 13 | KAKARA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.92 | 5.38 | 68% |
| 14 | RANGOLI | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13.02 | 11.79 | 91% |
| 15 | SATWA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.65 | 4.93 | 57% |
| 16 | SHYAMGIRI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12.25 | 10.39 | 85% |
| 17 | PONDIKALA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | BISANI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.69 | 7.33 | 95% |
| 19 | DEORA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.86 | 18.57 | 89% |
| 20 | HARDUASARASBAHU | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.53 | 0.60 | 4% |
| 21 | AMA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.88 | 10.29 | 95% |
| 22 | SHAHPUR KHURD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.80 | 6.75 | 69% |
| 23 | RAMGADHA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14.58 | 12.78 | 88% |
| 24 | RAMPUR KHAJARI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.69 | 6.23 | 72% |
| 25 | PURAINA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.18 | 9.99 | 98% |
| 26 | TUDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.68 | 7.63 | 99% |
| 27 | PHATEPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 | 7.34 | 100% |
| 28 | SARANGPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 | 6.41 | 87% |
| 29 | BAMHOURI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.50 | 6.04 | 71% |
| 30 | JUGARWARA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.89 | 3.86 | 39% |
| 31 | SHAHNAGAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.46 | 8.50 | 100% |
| 32 | ROHANIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.16 | 6.11 | 99% |
| 33 | SALAIYA PHERAN SINGH | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.90 | 1.91 | 39% |
| 34 | KHAMARIYA HARDUA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.38 | 3.49 | 65% |
| 35 | MAHILWARA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.56 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | HARDUAPATEL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | 0.39 | 6% |
| 37 | TIDUNI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.70 | 8.61 | 99% |
| 38 | BAGROUD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.77 | 97% |
| 39 | PATNA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.85 | 99% |
| 40 | GAJANDA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.56 | 9.94 | 94% |
| 41 | ATARHAI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 | 3.97 | 62% |
| 42 | JHIRMILA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.98 | 7.91 | 99% |
| 43 | BIJAKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.72 | 10.95 | 93% |
| 44 | MAHGUWAN CHHAKKA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 | 5.77 | 90% |
| 45 | CHANDRAWAL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.91 | 6.27 | 79% |
| 46 | NUNAGAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.08 | 17.02 | 100% |
| 47 | RUPJHIR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.90 | 4.93 | 84% |
| 48 | MULPARA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.72 | 48% |
| 49 | RAIGUWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.49 | 5.39 | 72% |
| 50 | BORI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.25 | 3.12 | 38% |
| 51 | KHAMTARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 52 | MALGHAN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.96 | 3.40 | 86% |
| 53 | DEORI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 94% |
| 54 | NANDCHAND | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 55 | PIPARIA KHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 56 | SUNGARAHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | HARDUA RAOJU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | DOHLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 95% |
| 59 | UNCHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 60 | DHOUWAPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.96 | 3.94 | 100% |
| 61 | PIPARIYAKALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| 62 | BILPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.94 | 3.53 | 90% |
| 63 | BIRAMPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 103% |
| 64 | NANDAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | MADWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | KHAMARIYA ATARHAI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 67 | MAHARAJGANJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 | 3.00 | 90% |
| 68 | CHOUPRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.96 | 3.88 | 98% |
| 69 | LAMTARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.66 | 86% |
| 70 | SHAHPUR KALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| Total | 235 | 19 | 105 | 37 | 573.16 | 365.02 |