| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOURA DONGRI(P) | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17.35 | 7.02 | 41% |
| 2 | BAGHWARA(P) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.16 | 96% |
| 3 | KESLI (P) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.63 | 4.76 | 62% |
| 4 | PUTRRA (P) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.39 | 75% |
| 5 | DUDHWARA (P) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.00 | 8.77 | 97% |
| 6 | MARAMADHO(P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.24 | 101% |
| 7 | TULSIPAR (P) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.00 | 5.13 | 73% |
| 8 | BARKOTI KHURD(P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.56 | 91% |
| 9 | SAGONI (P) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.60 | 5.44 | 72% |
| 10 | TENDUDABAR(P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.14 | 99% |
| 11 | BHUSAURA (P) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 | 3.74 | 54% |
| 12 | SEMARA (P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.12 | 99% |
| 13 | BAMHORI (P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.10 | 99% |
| 14 | JHIRIA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.98 | 97% |
| 15 | SAHAJPUR (P) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.16 | 96% |
| 16 | MAHKA PIPARIYA (P) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.38 | 100% |
| 17 | THAWARI UMARIYA (P) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.40 | 1.80 | 33% |
| 18 | BAMHNI (P) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 19 | GATAURI PANA(P) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.53 | 65% |
| 20 | JAITPUR (P) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.33 | 99% |
| 21 | NANDIYA (P) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 96% |
| 22 | KHATOLA (P) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.13 | 3.68 | 89% |
| 23 | THAWARI BHILAINYA (P) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.29 | 98% |
| 24 | NAHARMAU (P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.34 | 93% |
| 25 | DEORI NAHARMAU(P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 26 | NARAYANPUR(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 27 | TUMRI(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 28 | GHANA (P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 29 | JAMUNIYACHIKHLI (P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.07 | 5.04 | 99% |
| 30 | KUSMI(P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 49% |
| 31 | RAMKHERI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 32 | MOHASA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 33 | PATHA KHURD (P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | SINGPUR SATGUAN(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 35 | KHAMRIYA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.30 | 3.22 | 98% |
| 36 | KEOLARI KALAN(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 37 | NAYANAGAR(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 38 | JANAKPUR(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 39 | ANGHORI (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | MAHKA KERPANI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 41 | MAHUA KHEDA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 42 | PATNA DEORI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 43 | MUHLI (P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.87 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | DOMA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| Total | 120 | 2 | 94 | 5 | 208.45 | 169.48 |