| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINOTAKALAN | 37 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 0.91 | 0.34 | 37% |
| 2 | SANKUIYA | 22 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 46.50 | 0.11 | 0% |
| 3 | DEVRI | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.23 | 77% |
| 4 | BACHHAMA | 12 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3.59 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 5 | DAMOTIPURA | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.29 | 0.28 | 22% |
| 6 | CHOURIYA | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 25% |
| 7 | KAIKHEDA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.04 | 0.33 | 32% |
| 8 | SAKOUR | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 9 | RAJPURA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 90% |
| 10 | GARREHI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 91% |
| 11 | PALI | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 84% |
| 12 | DEORAJAMSA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.52 | 0.03 | 7% |
| 13 | RAMPURA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.10 | 41% |
| 14 | GHOGHARA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.06 | 9% |
| 15 | DOLI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.27 | 28% |
| 16 | BARDHA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.16 | 32% |
| 17 | SHIVPUR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 89% |
| 18 | KULAWA KALAN | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 101% |
| 19 | RANEH | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 20 | KAUSHAPUR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 88% |
| 21 | DEVRAGARHI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | NIMARMUNDA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 23 | PIPRIYAKIRAN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 69% |
| 24 | NAYAGAON | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 88% |
| 25 | TEVRIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 92% |
| 26 | KACHNARI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | BHIDARI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 38% |
| 28 | PATHA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 100% |
| 29 | MALWARA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | CHAKARDA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | NARAYANPURA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | BARKHERACHAIN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | KUNWARPURA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | MADIYADO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | DADPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | KANAKPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | BALEH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 96% |
| 38 | BANDHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 57% |
| 39 | NIWAS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | UDAYPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | HARDUA SADAK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | BIJWAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 67% |
| 43 | RASILPUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 197 | 22 | 39 | 95 | 59.84 | 3.95 |