| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMALIYA | 53 | 1 | 22 | 25 | 1.60 | 1.25 | 78% |
| 2 | DEORIRATAN | 43 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 1.38 | 1.11 | 81% |
| 3 | KUNWARPUR | 37 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 0.71 | 0.27 | 38% |
| 4 | PATERIYA | 34 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 1.31 | 1.29 | 99% |
| 5 | MAJHGUWAN HANSRAJ | 34 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 0.95 | 0.83 | 87% |
| 6 | BAMNI | 34 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 1.22 | 1.09 | 89% |
| 7 | KHAMARRIYA | 33 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1.16 | 1.07 | 92% |
| 8 | GADAGHAT | 32 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 1.10 | 1.06 | 96% |
| 9 | KOTA | 28 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0.84 | 0.57 | 68% |
| 10 | JAMUNIYA | 27 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1.26 | 1.14 | 90% |
| 11 | PATNA KUMHARI | 25 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 0.37 | 0.34 | 92% |
| 12 | NAYAGAON | 23 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 0.33 | 0.31 | 92% |
| 13 | BALKHADI | 23 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1.04 | 0.78 | 75% |
| 14 | DHANGUWAN | 22 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 0.46 | 0.44 | 96% |
| 15 | KULUWA | 22 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0.86 | 0.83 | 96% |
| 16 | MUARI | 21 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 86% |
| 17 | HARPALPRA | 21 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 91% |
| 18 | SALAIYA | 20 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.49 | 0.42 | 85% |
| 19 | KUNDALPUR | 19 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 85% |
| 20 | MAHUAKHEDA | 19 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0.55 | 0.51 | 93% |
| 21 | MAGHOLI | 17 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 79% |
| 22 | GATA | 17 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.43 | 0.33 | 77% |
| 23 | BARRAT | 16 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 85% |
| 24 | TIDANI | 16 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 30% |
| 25 | DEODNGRA | 16 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0.28 | 0.21 | 75% |
| 26 | LUHARRA | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0.58 | 0.19 | 34% |
| 27 | CHHAWLA DUBAY | 14 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.64 | 0.55 | 87% |
| 28 | SAGONI | 13 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.44 | 0.41 | 93% |
| 29 | PATNALUHARI | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.77 | 99% |
| 30 | SHIKARPURA | 12 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.59 | 0.37 | 62% |
| 31 | BILGUWAN | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.46 | 0.35 | 76% |
| 32 | KUTRI | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 71% |
| 33 | MAJHGUWAN PATOUL | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 90% |
| 34 | BARKHERA BESS | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0.22 | 0.08 | 35% |
| 35 | SATARIYA | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.51 | 96% |
| 36 | MAGOLPUR | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.56 | 0.54 | 96% |
| 37 | DATIYA | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.45 | 0.42 | 94% |
| 38 | BAMANPURA | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 43% |
| 39 | HINAUTI | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.44 | 0.31 | 72% |
| 40 | BHARTALA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 66% |
| 41 | KUMHARI | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 67% |
| 42 | REWDHA KALAN | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 77% |
| 43 | KHUDAI | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 88% |
| 44 | RAMGARHA | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 81% |
| 45 | BILA KHURD | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 84% |
| 46 | SINGPUR | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 89% |
| 47 | PADRISHAJAPUR | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 76% |
| 48 | MAHUNA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 96% |
| 49 | NIMARMUNDA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 69% |
| 50 | ITWA HIRALAL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 78% |
| 51 | SOJNA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 88% |
| 52 | RONDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 100% |
| 53 | BIJORIPATHAK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 97% |
| 54 | RUSALLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 99% |
| 55 | RAJABSNDHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 98% |
| 56 | BANGAON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | LUHARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 82% |
| Total | 907 | 12 | 405 | 403 | 27.90 | 22.78 |