| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PURAPAYRA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.92 | 1.71 | 89% |
| 2 | MEHALWARA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.65 | 1.54 | 93% |
| 3 | ASLANA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.43 | 0.42 | 99% |
| 4 | SASA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.49 | 1.06 | 71% |
| 5 | KEOLARI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.80 | 0.72 | 40% |
| 6 | JERAT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.24 | 12.05 | 98% |
| 7 | SHAHPUR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.18 | 1.44 | 66% |
| 8 | BANSA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.88 | 2.43 | 85% |
| 9 | NANDRAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.88 | 1.03 | 36% |
| 10 | BOTRAI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.89 | 1.80 | 95% |
| 11 | JAGTHAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.15 | 1.14 | 99% |
| 12 | JAMUNIA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.38 | 1.33 | 96% |
| 13 | BAKENI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.49 | 0.29 | 19% |
| 14 | SATPARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.46 | 80% |
| 15 | BELKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.71 | 105% |
| 16 | PIPARIYACHHAKKA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.20 | 1.19 | 100% |
| 17 | SEMRA LAKHRONI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.36 | 41% |
| 18 | JHAGARBALAKOT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 100% |
| 19 | SARKHADI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.96 | 1.88 | 96% |
| 20 | PIPRODHACHHAKKA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 91% |
| 21 | KISHUNGANJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.89 | 0.91 | 103% |
| 22 | KINDRAHO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.04 | 1.02 | 98% |
| 23 | NARSINGHGARH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.53 | 0.59 | 39% |
| 24 | IMALIJOG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.49 | 1.55 | 104% |
| 25 | NEGUWAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 101% |
| 26 | SITANAGAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.33 | 1.12 | 84% |
| 27 | RANGIR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.45 | 73% |
| 28 | KHAJRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.60 | 117% |
| 29 | SUJNIPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 100% |
| 30 | MIRJAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 100% |
| 31 | RAJWANS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.95 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | KHAEJRALAKHRONI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | BOBAI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 100% |
| 34 | SUHAVE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.52 | 99% |
| 35 | KHIRIYASHANKAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.73 | 98% |
| 36 | MARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 77% |
| 37 | MAMRAKHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.83 | 111% |
| 38 | KUMERIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.16 | 65% |
| 39 | MAHADPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 97% |
| 40 | DEORAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 91% |
| 41 | CHIROLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.38 | 101% |
| 42 | BARKHERADURGADAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.74 | 99% |
| 43 | HARDUWANI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 99% |
| 44 | PIPARIYACHAMPAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | KHEJRAKALAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 73% |
| 46 | DEOLAI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.24 | 1.22 | 98% |
| Total | 92 | 4 | 65 | 17 | 65.13 | 51.10 |