| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNWAHI UMARIA | 119 | 2 | 48 | 18 | 2.09 | 1.14 | 55% |
| 2 | PURA | 118 | 1 | 109 | 3 | 0.75 | 0.44 | 58% |
| 3 | SAMNAPUR | 111 | 14 | 47 | 33 | 1.34 | 0.44 | 33% |
| 4 | BANSI | 77 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 0.62 | 0.15 | 24% |
| 5 | DAROLI | 74 | 3 | 27 | 34 | 0.39 | 0.15 | 38% |
| 6 | DHANGOR | 71 | 2 | 38 | 5 | 0.86 | 0.19 | 23% |
| 7 | SARASBAGLI | 71 | 6 | 11 | 41 | 0.62 | 0.10 | 16% |
| 8 | TEJGARH | 64 | 1 | 21 | 36 | 0.56 | 0.17 | 31% |
| 9 | SAMDAI | 62 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.14 | 24% |
| 10 | BAMHORI | 62 | 8 | 5 | 39 | 0.43 | 0.10 | 22% |
| 11 | CHANDNA | 59 | 2 | 8 | 35 | 0.90 | 0.45 | 50% |
| 12 | JAMUN | 55 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0.21 | 0.13 | 60% |
| 13 | JHAROLI | 51 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 0.48 | 0.13 | 27% |
| 14 | BELDHANA | 50 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 0.93 | 0.22 | 24% |
| 15 | KHAMARIYA SHIVLAL | 50 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0.72 | 0.32 | 44% |
| 16 | BAIRAGARH | 49 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0.77 | 0.28 | 36% |
| 17 | BAMANODA | 49 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 0.74 | 0.40 | 54% |
| 18 | MAHGUAN KALAN | 48 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 0.44 | 0.16 | 38% |
| 19 | IMLIDOL | 47 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 1.55 | 0.24 | 15% |
| 20 | KHAMARIYAKALAN | 47 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0.56 | 0.12 | 22% |
| 21 | PINDRAI PANJI | 46 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 0.74 | 0.14 | 19% |
| 22 | TARADEHI | 45 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 21% |
| 23 | BAMHORIMAL | 45 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0.36 | 0.04 | 10% |
| 24 | KODAL | 42 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0.42 | 0.06 | 15% |
| 25 | HARDUA | 42 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.45 | 0.08 | 17% |
| 26 | SEHRI | 42 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.46 | 0.09 | 19% |
| 27 | JHAMRA | 40 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 0.26 | 0.04 | 17% |
| 28 | BADIPURA | 39 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0.39 | 0.17 | 44% |
| 29 | SAILWADAMAL | 39 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0.64 | 0.22 | 35% |
| 30 | BAILWADA | 38 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.06 | 14% |
| 31 | DEORILILADHAR | 37 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 36% |
| 32 | PATLONI | 37 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 0.62 | 0.14 | 23% |
| 33 | SANGA | 36 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0.70 | 0.22 | 32% |
| 34 | SASNAKALAN | 35 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 0.36 | 0.07 | 20% |
| 35 | MOHAD | 35 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 72% |
| 36 | SAHAJPUR | 34 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0.65 | 0.15 | 23% |
| 37 | BAGDARI | 34 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0.90 | 0.46 | 51% |
| 38 | CHHIRKONA | 33 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 0.57 | 0.27 | 48% |
| 39 | HINOTI SARRA | 30 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.08 | 25% |
| 40 | KUDPURA | 29 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0.33 | 0.06 | 19% |
| 41 | JHALON | 29 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0.49 | 0.23 | 46% |
| 42 | BISNAKHERI | 29 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0.34 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 43 | PATHADO | 29 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0.54 | 0.04 | 8% |
| 44 | DINARI | 27 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0.69 | 0.19 | 27% |
| 45 | MAHGUAN KHURD | 27 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.44 | 0.03 | 7% |
| 46 | KOTKHEDA | 24 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0.26 | 0.12 | 45% |
| 47 | NARGUWA MAL | 24 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.30 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 48 | MAJHGAWA MAL | 23 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 21% |
| 49 | JAMUN KHEDA | 22 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0.37 | 0.05 | 12% |
| 50 | BHAINSASARRA | 22 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 37% |
| 51 | MADANKHEDA | 22 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0.55 | 0.16 | 29% |
| 52 | KARONDI SINGOR | 21 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 26% |
| 53 | DHANETAMAL | 19 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0.05 | 12% |
| 54 | HARRAI | 19 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.68 | 0.19 | 28% |
| 55 | BILTARA | 18 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0.17 | 0.03 | 16% |
| 56 | PONDI | 18 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 33% |
| 57 | BORIA | 17 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.47 | 0.17 | 36% |
| 58 | MOHRA | 16 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.35 | 0.10 | 30% |
| 59 | AJITPUR | 15 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0.66 | 0.18 | 27% |
| 60 | KULUA | 14 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 33% |
| 61 | SARRA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 62 | MAGDUPURA | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 8% |
| Total | 2,547 | 144 | 1,002 | 661 | 33.39 | 10.20 |