| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARASRA | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 43.16 | 21.63 | 50% |
| 2 | PONDI | 11 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.77 | 0.93 | 52% |
| 3 | CHORBARI | 11 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2.92 | 2.55 | 87% |
| 4 | PADRAUT | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5.21 | 4.87 | 93% |
| 5 | SOHAWAL | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.17 | 4.54 | 74% |
| 6 | MANAKAHARI | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.93 | 2.31 | 59% |
| 7 | BABUPUR | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.56 | 1.79 | 50% |
| 8 | BACHAWAI | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4.23 | 3.09 | 73% |
| 9 | GULUWA | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.71 | 2.43 | 90% |
| 10 | KAIMAUNMULAN | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.95 | 1.38 | 28% |
| 11 | NAKATI | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 92% |
| 12 | BELAHATA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.54 | 2.45 | 97% |
| 13 | PAWAIYA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.06 | 1.93 | 94% |
| 14 | RANEHI | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.16 | 2.20 | 70% |
| 15 | SIJAHATA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.80 | 3.77 | 99% |
| 16 | BHAINSWAR | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2.06 | 1.54 | 75% |
| 17 | BATHIYAKALAN | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.62 | 2.66 | 73% |
| 18 | UDAYSAGAR | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9.38 | 9.24 | 99% |
| 19 | RAIGAON | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.45 | 1.88 | 77% |
| 20 | KHAMHARIA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.01 | 2.13 | 71% |
| 21 | KHAMHARIYA TIWARIYAN | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.20 | 2.16 | 98% |
| 22 | PASI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.77 | 1.67 | 94% |
| 23 | DAGDIHA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.77 | 2.07 | 75% |
| 24 | MATEHNA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.63 | 4.14 | 89% |
| 25 | PURAWA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.21 | 0.94 | 78% |
| 26 | KALHARI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.75 | 2.49 | 91% |
| 27 | AHIRGAON | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.14 | 1.29 | 31% |
| 28 | SEMARIA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.96 | 5.87 | 99% |
| 29 | HATI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 0.14 | 16% |
| 30 | SAKARIYA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.71 | 1.29 | 76% |
| 31 | BHANWAR | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.54 | 1.33 | 86% |
| 32 | NAYAGOAN | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.34 | 1.33 | 100% |
| 33 | BARIKHURD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.92 | 1.79 | 61% |
| 34 | KANCHANPUR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.10 | 33% |
| 35 | MADNI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.63 | 1.60 | 99% |
| 36 | NAINA (NEAR KOTHI) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.90 | 1.42 | 75% |
| 37 | DANDITOLA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.42 | 1.39 | 98% |
| 38 | SEMRIKALA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.43 | 3.13 | 91% |
| 39 | RAMASTHAN | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.52 | 1.31 | 86% |
| 40 | SOHAS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.41 | 0.28 | 68% |
| 41 | MAJHAGAWANBHATTHA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.89 | 1.01 | 53% |
| 42 | BANDHI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.51 | 84% |
| 43 | KUSIYARA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.13 | 1.02 | 91% |
| 44 | BIRAHULI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.89 | 63% |
| 45 | MEDNIPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.08 | 0.84 | 78% |
| 46 | DELAURA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.77 | 4.50 | 78% |
| 47 | POINDHAKALA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.15 | 1.71 | 80% |
| 48 | DHAURAHARA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.19 | 39% |
| 49 | BARAKALA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.99 | 0.96 | 97% |
| 50 | NACHANAURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.83 | 0.69 | 83% |
| 51 | KOTHRA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.67 | 3.65 | 100% |
| 52 | HATIA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.16 | 0.69 | 59% |
| 53 | KUNWA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.60 | 2.42 | 43% |
| 54 | SOHAULA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.61 | 1.57 | 98% |
| 55 | MASANAHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.84 | 2.83 | 100% |
| 56 | NEMEBRAT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.70 | 3.00 | 81% |
| 57 | NAINA (NEAR SAGMANIHA) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.68 | 91% |
| 58 | RAIPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 96% |
| 59 | KHADAURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.69 | 0.88 | 128% |
| 60 | RAMPUR CHAURASI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.25 | 1.21 | 97% |
| 61 | BARAHANA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.93 | 1.53 | 52% |
| 62 | MAUHAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.38 | 1.27 | 53% |
| 63 | KARAHI KOTHAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.97 | 92% |
| 64 | SHIVPUR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.05 | 13% |
| 65 | NARAYANPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.63 | 78% |
| 66 | KUDIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.57 | 95% |
| 67 | TIKAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 100% |
| 68 | ITMA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.08 | 1.05 | 97% |
| 69 | BARIKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.35 | 1.68 | 72% |
| 70 | BELA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.20 | 1.17 | 97% |
| 71 | MAND | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.61 | 1.18 | 73% |
| 72 | JAMODI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.81 | 90% |
| 73 | BHARJUNAKALAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 74 | BHARJUNAKHUAD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.16 | 28% |
| 75 | SAGMA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.48 | 86% |
| 76 | PAIKORI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 77 | BAMHRAULA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.39 | 58% |
| 78 | MUDAHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.79 | 86% |
| 79 | DIDAUNDH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.32 | 46% |
| 80 | MADHVGARH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.54 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 81 | GORAIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 89% |
| 82 | BHUMKAHAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.43 | 84% |
| 83 | UJARAUNDHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.55 | 1.86 | 73% |
| 84 | PHUTAUNDHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.50 | 119% |
| 85 | PATAUDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 86 | RAGAULE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.02 | 0.99 | 97% |
| 87 | PHUTAUNDHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 88 | HADKHAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 100% |
| 89 | KHANGARH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 90 | NADNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.22 | 60% |
| 91 | LALPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| Total | 356 | 22 | 248 | 29 | 240.69 | 160.83 |