| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SEMARIYA | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.06 | 2.79 | 91% |
| 2 | BHISHAMPUR | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.87 | 2.70 | 55% |
| 3 | CHORAKHARI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.23 | 1.86 | 36% |
| 4 | SILPARI | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.79 | 1.06 | 22% |
| 5 | PAL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.34 | 2.97 | 89% |
| 6 | TYONDHARI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.41 | 5.65 | 76% |
| 7 | MAUHARIYALALAN | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.08 | 1.84 | 30% |
| 8 | MADHI (BIRDUTT) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.38 | 2.01 | 84% |
| 9 | NAUGAWAN | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.22 | 0.57 | 18% |
| 10 | JAMUNA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.66 | 1.78 | 67% |
| 11 | PATHARA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.15 | 1.41 | 66% |
| 12 | KHUTAHA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.33 | 2.92 | 88% |
| 13 | GHUISA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.55 | 1.42 | 40% |
| 14 | MARHI (NEAR AJMAIN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.53 | 1.27 | 50% |
| 15 | DOMA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.10 | 0.77 | 70% |
| 16 | MADHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.10 | 5.11 | 100% |
| 17 | JHIRIYAKOPARIHAN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.32 | 3.18 | 96% |
| 18 | DINAPUR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.73 | 2.35 | 63% |
| 19 | PAPRA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.93 | 1.50 | 51% |
| 20 | KHARAM SEDA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.44 | 1.42 | 58% |
| 21 | KORIGAWAN | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.44 | 1.41 | 98% |
| 22 | PARSIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.93 | 2.16 | 73% |
| 23 | SARBAKA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.22 | 1.60 | 72% |
| 24 | KARAHI LAMI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.91 | 2.88 | 74% |
| 25 | KOTAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.48 | 1.80 | 73% |
| 26 | BHADWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.11 | 2.17 | 70% |
| 27 | PAIPKHARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.75 | 1.38 | 78% |
| 28 | SANNEHIBADA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 0.87 | 44% |
| 29 | KHAJURI SUKHNANDAN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.87 | 0.89 | 48% |
| 30 | RUHIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.57 | 1.34 | 52% |
| 31 | SUWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.97 | 1.66 | 85% |
| 32 | MAHUDAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.27 | 0.74 | 59% |
| 33 | BIDHUIKHURD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.40 | 1.14 | 82% |
| 34 | JHINNA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | TYONDHARANOTWO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.05 | 0.05 | 4% |
| 36 | ITMAKOTHAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.97 | 1.97 | 40% |
| 37 | OBRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.15 | 1.19 | 55% |
| 38 | LALITPURNOTWO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.45 | 1.77 | 51% |
| 39 | MUKUNDPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.56 | 1.15 | 45% |
| 40 | DHAURAHRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.30 | 53% |
| 41 | RAIKAWAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.43 | 1.82 | 53% |
| 42 | BACHHARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 90% |
| 43 | DITHAURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.43 | 102% |
| 44 | DEO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.94 | 2.20 | 75% |
| 45 | KIRHAI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | BIGAUDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 100% |
| 47 | AMJHAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.78 | 1.64 | 92% |
| 48 | KATHAHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.49 | 1.42 | 96% |
| 49 | MAGRAJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 98% |
| 50 | MAJHGAWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.59 | 1.28 | 81% |
| 51 | RAMGARH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.79 | 100% |
| 52 | ITMA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | PODIKALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.11 | 2.07 | 98% |
| 54 | ANANDGARH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | DHOBAHATA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.49 | 1.98 | 79% |
| 56 | KAKARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.44 | 72% |
| 57 | MAUHAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 95% |
| 58 | AHIRGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.53 | 74% |
| 59 | KUMHARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | GORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | UMARISHIVRAJI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | LALPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.59 | 0.61 | 38% |
| 63 | KAKALPUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.79 | 0.14 | 8% |
| 64 | MAUHARI KATARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 75% |
| 65 | KEMAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | ERA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 1.22 | 106% |
| 67 | TALA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 160 | 10 | 94 | 28 | 149.10 | 91.84 |