| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARAYANPUR | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.28 | 4.55 | 37% |
| 2 | BADAITMA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19.04 | 15.85 | 83% |
| 3 | DADHEECHTOLA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.30 | 6.52 | 63% |
| 4 | DEVRAMALHAI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.64 | 6.29 | 59% |
| 5 | SOHAULA | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.59 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 6 | HARDUA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.79 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 7 | KUDARIKALAN | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | 3.62 | 52% |
| 8 | NAUGAON | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.26 | 6.66 | 50% |
| 9 | MANAKISAR | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.48 | 8.12 | 78% |
| 10 | DEVRA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.70 | 85% |
| 11 | GORSARI | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.69 | 5.38 | 70% |
| 12 | NADO | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.95 | 0.12 | 1% |
| 13 | DEORI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.09 | 1.78 | 44% |
| 14 | JUDMANI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.39 | 4.32 | 42% |
| 15 | JHINNA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.69 | 3.53 | 46% |
| 16 | CHHIRAHAI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 17 | SONADI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 18 | HARRAI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.07 | 3.30 | 36% |
| 19 | GULWARGUJARA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.60 | 3.94 | 52% |
| 20 | JIGANA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | 0.38 | 6% |
| 21 | KHODHRI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.74 | 4.10 | 86% |
| 22 | JATTHAHATOLA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 23 | BELHAI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 100% |
| 24 | MANKAHRI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 25 | GOVINDPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.23 | 100% |
| 26 | ARGAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.80 | 1.76 | 37% |
| 27 | MASAMASI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 28 | DEVDAHA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.74 | 2.55 | 54% |
| 29 | GIDHAILA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 30 | GAILAHARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.21 | 89% |
| 31 | PAIPAKHARA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.59 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 32 | MURTIHAI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.09 | 2.29 | 56% |
| 33 | MAJHATOLWA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | CHANDWAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | BHAMARAHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 36 | BADWAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 1.90 | 78% |
| 37 | KHARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | GANJAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 39 | KAITHAHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | BABUPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 1.17 | 48% |
| 41 | GANGASAGAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 42 | NEWDEORAJNAGAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 43 | TENGANA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | SARIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | MARYADPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | BUDHABAUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 47 | MIRGAUTI (NEW) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.23 | 91% |
| Total | 141 | 8 | 60 | 13 | 262.67 | 127.42 |