| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARHARA | 64 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 0.26 | 0.17 | 65% |
| 2 | JHALWA | 58 | 0 | 48 | 5 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 81% |
| 3 | BABAKI BARAULI | 53 | 0 | 38 | 11 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 73% |
| 4 | CHAMPAGAR | 52 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 67% |
| 5 | ANDAWA | 51 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 87% |
| 6 | DEUKHAR | 49 | 0 | 40 | 9 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 56% |
| 7 | BARACHH | 43 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0.30 | 0.17 | 58% |
| 8 | BELGAWA | 43 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 76% |
| 9 | JONHA | 40 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.21 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 10 | KONIKALA | 40 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 90% |
| 11 | GOHANA | 39 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 5.06 | 0.14 | 3% |
| 12 | GADEHARA | 38 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 69% |
| 13 | BARETI KHURD | 38 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 80% |
| 14 | WERPUR | 37 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.18 | 51% |
| 15 | KHAMHRIYA | 34 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.18 | 60% |
| 16 | KHARA | 33 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0.29 | 0.10 | 35% |
| 17 | NAGAWA | 32 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 39% |
| 18 | PAIRA | 31 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 85% |
| 19 | DAGDAIYA | 31 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 52% |
| 20 | KECHUHA | 30 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 70% |
| 21 | LOOK | 30 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 54% |
| 22 | JAWA | 29 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 68% |
| 23 | PATEREE | 28 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 61% |
| 24 | GARHA-137 | 28 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 50% |
| 25 | KIRAHAI | 27 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 88% |
| 26 | PATHRAURA | 26 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 93% |
| 27 | JATARI | 26 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0.34 | 0.14 | 40% |
| 28 | KHAJHA | 25 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.14 | 54% |
| 29 | CHANDEE | 24 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 68% |
| 30 | USKI | 24 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 72% |
| 31 | TIKAITAN PURWA | 23 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 40% |
| 32 | DONDR | 23 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0.41 | 0.14 | 34% |
| 33 | CHHADAHANA | 23 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 67% |
| 34 | GHUMAN | 23 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 60% |
| 35 | RAMAGARAWA | 23 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 87% |
| 36 | KALYAN PUR | 23 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0.39 | 0.15 | 39% |
| 37 | BASAREHEE | 22 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 68% |
| 38 | SOHAWAL KURD | 22 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 68% |
| 39 | BARAH | 21 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 61% |
| 40 | GARHA_-138 | 20 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 77% |
| 41 | WARAHULA SEGAUTOLA | 20 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0.19 | 0.07 | 37% |
| 42 | BHADRA | 20 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 52% |
| 43 | KHAMHARIYA | 19 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 67% |
| 44 | BAUSAD | 19 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 30% |
| 45 | NEEWA | 19 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 64% |
| 46 | PARIHARIN PURWA | 18 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 71% |
| 47 | TENDUNI | 18 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 80% |
| 48 | LOHAGADH | 17 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 56% |
| 49 | SITALHA | 16 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 62% |
| 50 | KASIYARI | 16 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 23% |
| 51 | ANTARAILA | 16 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 40% |
| 52 | HARDAULI | 15 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 45% |
| 53 | KUTHILA | 14 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 82% |
| 54 | ITAURI | 14 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 42% |
| 55 | NASTIGAWAN | 14 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 43% |
| 56 | DEURI | 14 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 69% |
| 57 | KOTAWA KHAS | 12 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 29% |
| 58 | PURAUNA | 12 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 56% |
| 59 | GAHILAWAR | 12 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 84% |
| 60 | CHHTAINEE | 12 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 21% |
| 61 | BHITAUHA | 12 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 11% |
| 62 | BHUNGAWN | 12 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 62% |
| 63 | CHAUR | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 30% |
| 64 | AKAURI | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 44% |
| 65 | BARETI KALA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 36% |
| 66 | DODAU | 11 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 80% |
| 67 | KATANGI | 11 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 93% |
| 68 | BARAULI THAKURAN | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 82% |
| 69 | RAULI | 11 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 36% |
| 70 | CHAUKHANDI | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 80% |
| 71 | ETAMA | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 62% |
| 72 | GOHATA NO.1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 46% |
| 73 | BAUSADWA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 35% |
| 74 | SHIWAPUR | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 53% |
| 75 | UPARAWAR | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 31% |
| 76 | MADARI | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 54% |
| 77 | BHANIGANWA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 15% |
| 78 | JANKAHAI | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 38% |
| 79 | PATEHARA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 54% |
| 80 | KANCHANPUR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 23% |
| Total | 1,832 | 25 | 1,258 | 263 | 17.25 | 7.03 |