| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANSARPUR | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.38 | 2.99 | 47% |
| 2 | RAURA UNMULAN | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.39 | 3.07 | 70% |
| 3 | PANGARI KALA | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5.89 | 1.65 | 28% |
| 4 | AMAHAN | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.28 | 1.09 | 48% |
| 5 | SISHWA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.77 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 6 | PIPARHA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.19 | 1.44 | 45% |
| 7 | BELA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.61 | 1.48 | 92% |
| 8 | MADHI KALA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.51 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 9 | DUBAHAI KHURD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.46 | 1.70 | 49% |
| 10 | DEWAS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.31 | 0.95 | 73% |
| 11 | RAMPUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.40 | 1.27 | 53% |
| 12 | PATAI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.91 | 1.59 | 83% |
| 13 | BABUPUR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 14 | TIWANI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.90 | 1.47 | 30% |
| 15 | MAUHARIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.06 | 0.99 | 33% |
| 16 | SARAI KALA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.64 | 58% |
| 17 | PHOOL NO.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.64 | 0.70 | 43% |
| 18 | GONDARI-27 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.16 | 0.11 | 10% |
| 19 | DEVAHATA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.38 | 0.76 | 55% |
| 20 | TEHRA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.07 | 1.00 | 94% |
| 21 | RAKSA MAJAN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0.55 | 58% |
| 22 | DEVRA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.69 | 0.76 | 28% |
| 23 | MAHMUDPUR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.95 | 1.55 | 39% |
| 24 | JORAUT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.38 | 0.73 | 31% |
| 25 | SAR NO.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.34 | 0.44 | 33% |
| 26 | AALAMGANJ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.82 | 0.75 | 41% |
| 27 | CHANDEH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.37 | 1.34 | 98% |
| 28 | MADHI KHURD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.48 | 1.03 | 69% |
| 29 | DUWGAWAN | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.51 | 0.71 | 47% |
| 30 | LOTANI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.98 | 1.02 | 51% |
| 31 | AKAURI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 0.03 | 3% |
| 32 | RAMPURWA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | PIPARWAR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 97% |
| 34 | BAROKHAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.45 | 48% |
| 35 | SALAIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | SOORA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.69 | 98% |
| 37 | BELWA BARGAIYAN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.84 | 0.88 | 48% |
| 38 | SAHEBA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 0.75 | 45% |
| 39 | KHAIRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | GARH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.71 | 96% |
| 41 | TEDUA KOTHAR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.18 | 0.21 | 18% |
| 42 | PURWA U.310 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.88 | 0.64 | 34% |
| 43 | SIRASA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.23 | 0.17 | 14% |
| 44 | BASEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 100% |
| 45 | BUDAWA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.12 | 0.92 | 82% |
| 46 | BELWA PAIKAN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.51 | 0.63 | 42% |
| 47 | BANS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.38 | 1.07 | 78% |
| 48 | PADUAA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.21 | 0.40 | 33% |
| 49 | GONDARI-10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | MADRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | PARASI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.46 | 55% |
| 52 | GHUCHIYARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | BHAUKHARI KHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.13 | 0.92 | 81% |
| 54 | JARHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.77 | 93% |
| 55 | RAGHUNATHGANJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | GANGEO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 57 | DHAUDHKI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.87 | 95% |
| 58 | HEERU DEEH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.36 | 96% |
| 59 | CHHIULA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 99% |
| 60 | JODAURI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 91% |
| 61 | DHAWAIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.35 | 51% |
| 62 | KYONTI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | PACHOKHAR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.26 | 57% |
| 64 | SENDHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | PATNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.82 | 89% |
| 66 | TIKURI -37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.35 | 34% |
| 67 | HINAUTI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.32 | 34% |
| 68 | CHAURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.33 | 48% |
| 69 | KAITHA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 179 | 39 | 63 | 38 | 105.71 | 47.45 |