| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARROHA | 21 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4.34 | 2.26 | 52% |
| 2 | CHHIURIHA | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4.73 | 3.73 | 79% |
| 3 | TENDUA | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.83 | 2.51 | 89% |
| 4 | CHHUHIYA | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2.17 | 1.50 | 69% |
| 5 | HAKARIYA | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1.89 | 1.50 | 80% |
| 6 | JORAUT | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.42 | 2.58 | 76% |
| 7 | MANKAHARI | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.84 | 1.07 | 38% |
| 8 | KASIYARGAON | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.27 | 1.80 | 79% |
| 9 | MADHRAU | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.86 | 1.39 | 75% |
| 10 | MUDHRILA | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.57 | 1.04 | 66% |
| 11 | CAKARAHAN TOLA | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.94 | 2.23 | 76% |
| 12 | BADHAWA BHAIBHAT | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.39 | 1.41 | 59% |
| 13 | PAHARAKHA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.14 | 4.79 | 78% |
| 14 | BAHERA NANKAR | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.68 | 2.61 | 97% |
| 15 | FOOL KARAN SINGH | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5.81 | 5.48 | 94% |
| 16 | PURWA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.48 | 6.92 | 93% |
| 17 | PAHILAPAR | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.39 | 0.88 | 64% |
| 18 | KORIGAWAN | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.89 | 1.65 | 87% |
| 19 | KUSAHA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.75 | 0.49 | 28% |
| 20 | SHIVRAJPUR | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.06 | 0.77 | 73% |
| 21 | DIHIYA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.96 | 0.55 | 28% |
| 22 | KHARRA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.08 | 4.81 | 95% |
| 23 | PURAINI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.29 | 0.92 | 40% |
| 24 | CHAMDHRIYA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 100% |
| 25 | PAIKAN GAON | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.89 | 1.85 | 98% |
| 26 | KARAH KHAIRAGARA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.11 | 0.69 | 62% |
| 27 | GERUAARI SENGRAN | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.09 | 1.99 | 96% |
| 28 | JILAHADHRI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.17 | 0.89 | 76% |
| 29 | PHULAHA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 30 | ITAURA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.11 | 1.06 | 96% |
| 31 | BAHERA KOTHAR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.20 | 0.76 | 64% |
| 32 | ALAUHA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.39 | 0.53 | 38% |
| 33 | BANDHWA KOTHAR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.13 | 0.71 | 63% |
| 34 | KHATAKHAREE | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.52 | 5.21 | 94% |
| 35 | BAIJALA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.64 | 0.81 | 49% |
| 36 | PATHRAUDA KALA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.79 | 0.30 | 38% |
| 37 | JODHPUR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.37 | 1.36 | 100% |
| 38 | BHEER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.10 | 1.02 | 93% |
| 39 | BELAHA NAGAKAR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.20 | 0.39 | 32% |
| 40 | PIPARA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.12 | 0.74 | 66% |
| 41 | BANNAI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 0.50 | 61% |
| 42 | ITHA KALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 40% |
| 43 | CHILL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 94% |
| 44 | HARDI TIWARIYAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.65 | 0.45 | 69% |
| 45 | BAHERA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.32 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | JURMNIYA RAGHUNATH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.24 | 0.79 | 64% |
| 47 | NARAINEE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 0.65 | 77% |
| 48 | DUBEE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | AKAUREE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | BHARIGAWAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.15 | 3.68 | 72% |
| 51 | KAICHHUAA PADHRAN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.83 | 3.94 | 45% |
| 52 | BAHUTI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.76 | 90% |
| 53 | DEWARIHANAGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.11 | 36% |
| 54 | MAUHARIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.07 | 23% |
| 55 | AMIRITI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.37 | 98% |
| 56 | SENUAA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 100% |
| 57 | HINAUTI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.41 | 86% |
| 58 | BADAUAA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 85% |
| 59 | BELA KAMOD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 90% |
| 60 | MADHRANA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.26 | 166% |
| 61 | KARHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 96% |
| 62 | LENDRUAA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | SONAWARSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.48 | 76% |
| Total | 301 | 18 | 179 | 41 | 122.68 | 88.94 |