| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAIJNATH | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9.80 | 0.03 | 0% |
| 2 | CHAURIYAR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.90 | 4.79 | 98% |
| 3 | MAGURAHAI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.80 | 2.47 | 25% |
| 4 | TEEKAR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.90 | 0.50 | 10% |
| 5 | BIHARIYA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.33 | 2.38 | 72% |
| 6 | TIGHARA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.78 | 2.11 | 37% |
| 7 | TAMARA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.76 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 8 | KHAJUHA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.97 | 90% |
| 9 | KARAHIYA N.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.89 | 0.22 | 8% |
| 10 | BANSI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | 0.06 | 2% |
| 11 | BAISA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.84 | 2.10 | 43% |
| 12 | JORI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.33 | 2.37 | 71% |
| 13 | RAUSAR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 14 | SILPARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.88 | 100% |
| 15 | JERUKA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.89 | 0.32 | 11% |
| 16 | KULLU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.89 | 2.37 | 82% |
| 17 | SAKARWAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 1.91 | 39% |
| 18 | LAPTA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 19 | RAURA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.07 | 4.59 | 76% |
| 20 | MADHEPUR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.89 | 0.34 | 12% |
| 21 | SUKULAGAWAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.92 | 101% |
| 22 | AGADAL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.24 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | KANAUJA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.16 | 88% |
| 24 | BAMHAURI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.55 | 2.26 | 88% |
| 25 | KARAHIYA NO.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.19 | 2.93 | 56% |
| 26 | RAHAT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.89 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | SHIWAPURWA 603 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 28 | SAHIJANA N.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 2.32 | 47% |
| 29 | JOKIHA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 | 0.13 | 5% |
| 30 | CHUAAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.20 | 90% |
| 31 | DUBI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | BAJARANGPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 33 | SUPIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 99% |
| 34 | SHIWAPURWA 601 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | SONAURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | 2.49 | 100% |
| 36 | KOTHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | 2.38 | 95% |
| 37 | LOHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | KOSTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.14 | 6% |
| 39 | UMARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.35 | 96% |
| 40 | MAHASANW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 41 | LAXAMANPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 42 | CHAURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 99% |
| 43 | BARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 44 | DADAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 45 | MARHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.85 | 2.56 | 90% |
| 46 | SUMEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 47 | BIHRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | PAIPAKHARA-385 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 49 | BAHURI BANDH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | AMAWA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.14 | 32% |
| 51 | BHITWA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.35 | 96% |
| 52 | ATARIYA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.37 | 83% |
| 53 | AJGARAHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | DUARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | 2.47 | 99% |
| 55 | DHAUCHAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 56 | KACHUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 57 | GODAHAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.21 | 90% |
| 58 | DEORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 59 | KHAIRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | PADIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.26 | 11% |
| 61 | BHATALO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 62 | DIHIYA NARSINGHPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 63 | DIHIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 101% |
| 64 | SAHIJANAHA N.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 65 | AMILAKI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 99% |
| 66 | BANSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.85 | 2.56 | 90% |
| 67 | DHOPKHARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 68 | BAMHANGAWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 69 | CHHIREHATA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.35 | 96% |
| Total | 124 | 10 | 69 | 12 | 211.40 | 110.63 |