| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.93 | 2.15 | 73% |
| 2 | DHOPKHARI | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.10 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 3 | LAXAMANPUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.82 | 2.80 | 73% |
| 4 | PADIYA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.90 | 0.57 | 30% |
| 5 | KOTHI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.35 | 0.17 | 5% |
| 6 | AMAWA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.13 | 1.00 | 47% |
| 7 | PURAINI-379 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.46 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 8 | KHAIRA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.39 | 0.95 | 40% |
| 9 | BAJARANGPUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.49 | 6.03 | 42% |
| 10 | PURAS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | 1.31 | 98% |
| 11 | PADOKHAR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.42 | 1.24 | 51% |
| 12 | MAHASANW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.82 | 4.24 | 88% |
| 13 | JIULA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.24 | 1.64 | 73% |
| 14 | KOSTA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.18 | 0.60 | 51% |
| 15 | BANSI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.26 | 1.12 | 50% |
| 16 | KHAJUHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 100% |
| 17 | BAISA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | SUMEDA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.85 | 0.42 | 15% |
| 19 | BHATALO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.79 | 2.29 | 82% |
| 20 | AMILAKI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.40 | 0.79 | 18% |
| 21 | DHAUCHAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.65 | 0.60 | 37% |
| 22 | BAHURI BANDH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.65 | 0.20 | 12% |
| 23 | HARDISANKAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 0.87 | 97% |
| 24 | TEEKAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.43 | 3.39 | 99% |
| 25 | CHHIJABAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 98% |
| 26 | TIGHARA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | GODAHAR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.15 | 2.34 | 74% |
| 28 | SUPIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | SHIWAPURWA 601 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | SHIWAPURWA 603 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 100% |
| 31 | CHAURA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.88 | 1.04 | 7% |
| 32 | PANTI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.56 | 1.52 | 60% |
| 33 | AMIRATI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.56 | 3.55 | 78% |
| 34 | MAGURAHAI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.22 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 35 | KHAMHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | RAHAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 89% |
| 37 | DADAR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.59 | 54% |
| 38 | BIHRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.34 | 1.32 | 99% |
| 39 | KULLU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | PAIPAKHARA-385 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | HARADEE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | BHITWA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 60% |
| 43 | AJGARAHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | JERUKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | GADHAWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.35 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | BHOLAGADHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.35 | 1.21 | 90% |
| 47 | MADHEPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0.64 | 99% |
| 48 | RAUSAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0.62 | 96% |
| 49 | SILPARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | RAURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.99 | 94% |
| 51 | SEMARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.43 | 48% |
| 52 | GAHIRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | SUKULAGAWAN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.49 | 0.72 | 29% |
| 54 | CHUAAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.59 | 1.32 | 83% |
| 55 | DUBI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 99% |
| 56 | SAHIJANA N.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.57 | 0.55 | 35% |
| 57 | JORI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | LOHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.64 | 72% |
| 59 | RUPAULI. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | UMARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.87 | 3.84 | 99% |
| 61 | RITHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.77 | 1.66 | 94% |
| Total | 114 | 15 | 54 | 29 | 145.36 | 63.03 |