| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEOHARA | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11.07 | 8.19 | 74% |
| 2 | UMARI | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 36.06 | 32.52 | 90% |
| 3 | BAGHMADA | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10.29 | 2.98 | 29% |
| 4 | NAWAGAON kOTHAR | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2.19 | 1.73 | 79% |
| 5 | METHAURI | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.74 | 1.16 | 66% |
| 6 | ULAHI KALA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.39 | 0.73 | 53% |
| 7 | PALIYA -351 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2.84 | 1.43 | 50% |
| 8 | PALIYA -350 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.15 | 74% |
| 9 | PURWA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 | 3.26 | 48% |
| 10 | DADHAWA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 98% |
| 11 | NAWAGAON UNMULAN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2.34 | 1.70 | 73% |
| 12 | JOGINHAI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 13 | PATAUTA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.25 | 0.52 | 42% |
| 14 | TIWARIGAWAN | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.68 | 2.49 | 68% |
| 15 | GAURA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.56 | 1.34 | 86% |
| 16 | DUAARI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.72 | 12.53 | 99% |
| 17 | BUDAWA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.01 | 0.96 | 95% |
| 18 | SONTHA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.94 | 0.86 | 92% |
| 19 | SURSA KHURD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.81 | 0.71 | 40% |
| 20 | JHANJHAR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.27 | 31% |
| 21 | BHALUHA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.43 | 0.44 | 18% |
| 22 | MADHI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.27 | 1.19 | 94% |
| 23 | GORGAON164 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.94 | 16.30 | 78% |
| 24 | DEVGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.25 | 107% |
| 25 | TIKURI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 | 3.87 | 51% |
| 26 | PATHRAHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.53 | 5.54 | 100% |
| 27 | TAMRA DESH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.40 | 7.59 | 90% |
| 28 | DUARA 275 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.82 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | PAHADIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 98% |
| 30 | SILPARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 92% |
| 31 | LAUAA KOTHAR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.65 | 1.35 | 37% |
| 32 | KAPURI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.71 | 99% |
| 33 | KATI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | PADARIYA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 1.06 | 117% |
| 35 | BANDHAWA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | AMAWA 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.14 | 48% |
| 37 | PURAINA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | NAWAGAON | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.32 | 49% |
| 39 | KUIYA KALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 90% |
| 40 | SURSA KALA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 41 | GANGAHARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 1.52 | 167% |
| 42 | ITAURA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 43 | SAGARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 60% |
| 44 | LAUAA- LAXAMANPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | CHORGADI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 81% |
| 46 | KHARAHARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 104% |
| 47 | PADARA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.13 | 41% |
| 48 | AITALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 87% |
| 49 | MAHASUAA 516 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 93% |
| 50 | BUDHIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | BARAHADI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 79% |
| 52 | SEMARI KALA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 53 | MANIKWAR NO 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.63 | 210% |
| 54 | RAGHURAJGARH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.13 | 42% |
| 55 | DHAWAIYA 291 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.52 | 1.78 | 117% |
| 56 | SIRSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 66% |
| 57 | NARRAHA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 80% |
| 58 | MANIKWAR NO 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | HINAUTI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 99% |
| 60 | UMARIHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 68% |
| 61 | ITAR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | BANJARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.12 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | BADAGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.51 | 2.41 | 96% |
| 64 | KARAUNDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | ITAR PAHAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.97 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | AMILIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 76% |
| 67 | HARDI N.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.99 | 4.73 | 95% |
| 68 | MANKAHRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.11 | 38% |
| Total | 197 | 40 | 97 | 25 | 196.32 | 129.56 |