| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHOGADA | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 91% |
| 2 | KHAMHRIYA | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 28.45 | 22.94 | 81% |
| 3 | DHUNDHUTA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 4 | KHOHARA | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.73 | 8.67 | 44% |
| 5 | BALBHADRAPUR.1 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1.90 | 1.73 | 91% |
| 6 | MAMARA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.27 | 5.52 | 39% |
| 7 | KADOUDI | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.33 | 2.30 | 99% |
| 8 | BALBHARA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 9 | DHANOORA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 19.22 | 7.79 | 41% |
| 10 | CHATAI | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.93 | 6.48 | 65% |
| 11 | GHOGRI | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.49 | 2.87 | 52% |
| 12 | BAIRIHA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.64 | 1.26 | 22% |
| 13 | SABO | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.81 | 0.88 | 49% |
| 14 | KUNDELI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 5.27 | 85% |
| 15 | BARGAWAN 24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26.85 | 6.94 | 26% |
| 16 | KUMHEDIN | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 | 5.91 | 88% |
| 17 | KOLMI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.41 | 2.53 | 74% |
| 18 | TITARA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32.59 | 26.98 | 83% |
| 19 | KACHHAHAR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.84 | 0.87 | 47% |
| 20 | BIROUDI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.19 | 5.92 | 96% |
| 21 | BHATHIYA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.60 | 3.54 | 41% |
| 22 | BILTIKURI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.20 | 93% |
| 23 | CHAKODIYA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.93 | 90% |
| 24 | GODINBUDA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.94 | 5.24 | 88% |
| 25 | MALAYA-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.38 | 74% |
| 26 | RADHOPUR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | RAMNAKANHER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.05 | 6.49 | 50% |
| 28 | RIKBA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.89 | 2.24 | 77% |
| 29 | SAKARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.78 | 0.60 | 77% |
| 30 | NOOGAI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 85% |
| 31 | PAIRIBHARA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.72 | 7.06 | 60% |
| 32 | PAKARIYA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.97 | 94% |
| 33 | CHANNODI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | DHUMAHDOL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.56 | 14.10 | 104% |
| 35 | CHANGERA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0.40 | 51% |
| 36 | BHARUHA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.94 | 5.03 | 85% |
| 37 | KUDDI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | KHAIRAHNI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.25 | 25% |
| 39 | MOHATARA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.04 | 0.43 | 42% |
| 40 | NAVATOLA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.11 | 5.66 | 93% |
| 41 | SAKHI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.90 | 0.94 | 24% |
| 42 | KOTA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.29 | 3.11 | 95% |
| 43 | DEORI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.86 | 0.87 | 47% |
| 44 | KOLHUAA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | KAMTA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 38% |
| 46 | MAJIRA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.17 | 9.39 | 102% |
| 47 | KADMHA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.11 | 1.69 | 41% |
| 48 | KURHARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.80 | 0.62 | 78% |
| 49 | AMAHA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.42 | 4.14 | 77% |
| 50 | KHAMHIDOL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.44 | 1.10 | 76% |
| 51 | SEJAHAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 98% |
| 52 | HARRI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | NAOGAWAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.46 | 89% |
| 54 | SINHALI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | DARSILA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.56 | 0.20 | 8% |
| 56 | JHIRIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.38 | 73% |
| 57 | GALHATA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | CHAKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | BIJURI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 97% |
| 60 | KESHWAHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | KHARTOORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 99% |
| 62 | BHAMALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.65 | 81% |
| 63 | BATURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.56 | 1.07 | 69% |
| 64 | BARGWAN 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | BACHARBAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | AMLAI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.19 | 72% |
| 67 | CHANDRAPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 296 | 2 | 68 | 43 | 309.86 | 196.10 |