| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHUPKHAD | 224 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.29 | 103% |
| 2 | GUDUADHAR | 218 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0.48 | 0.32 | 66% |
| 3 | MEDARA | 144 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 75% |
| 4 | BASTUA | 126 | 0 | 115 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.54 | 106% |
| 5 | KHOKHARA | 104 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 77% |
| 6 | PONDI | 99 | 0 | 89 | 2 | 0.61 | 0.55 | 92% |
| 7 | RAUHAL | 97 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.41 | 97% |
| 8 | TAMSAR | 93 | 0 | 66 | 8 | 0.49 | 0.42 | 85% |
| 9 | GOTARA | 89 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.28 | 120% |
| 10 | GAJAR | 86 | 0 | 66 | 3 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 77% |
| 11 | THARHIPATHAR | 85 | 0 | 39 | 17 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 72% |
| 12 | RAMPUR | 81 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0.36 | 0.16 | 45% |
| 13 | KOTA | 71 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 89% |
| 14 | AMGAON | 71 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.48 | 83% |
| 15 | UMARIYA | 69 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 0.36 | 0.19 | 53% |
| 16 | KHAIRI | 68 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.33 | 105% |
| 17 | PIPRAHI | 66 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.32 | 134% |
| 18 | MAJHIGAWAN | 65 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 74% |
| 19 | DEWA | 63 | 0 | 57 | 2 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 91% |
| 20 | DADARI | 57 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.50 | 147% |
| 21 | DUBARIKALA | 57 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.34 | 102% |
| 22 | KARAIL | 56 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 107% |
| 23 | LURGHUTI | 55 | 0 | 49 | 5 | 0.28 | 0.30 | 110% |
| 24 | KODAR | 52 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 86% |
| 25 | SHANKARPUR | 48 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.20 | 108% |
| 26 | ROONDA | 48 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 100% |
| 27 | KUNDAUR | 47 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.31 | 103% |
| 28 | KHARBAR | 46 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 94% |
| 29 | JOORI | 45 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 65% |
| 30 | GAIBATA | 45 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 87% |
| 31 | KESHLAR | 43 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0.13 | 0.16 | 122% |
| 32 | AMROLA | 43 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.16 | 69% |
| 33 | HARDI | 42 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 90% |
| 34 | KUSMI | 40 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 73% |
| 35 | SONGARH | 40 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 2.49 | 0.11 | 5% |
| 36 | DUAARI | 39 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.28 | 76% |
| 37 | KAMACHH | 38 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 89% |
| 38 | BHAGWAR | 37 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 57% |
| 39 | CHINGWAH | 28 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 83% |
| 40 | KATARWAR | 26 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 53% |
| 41 | BHADAURA | 25 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.16 | 124% |
| 42 | BHUIMAD | 24 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0.13 | 0.14 | 105% |
| Total | 2,900 | 0 | 1,803 | 97 | 14.76 | 11.02 |