| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBA | 777 | 152 | 510 | 2 | 1.50 | 0.93 | 62% |
| 2 | MAWTA | 548 | 8 | 325 | 14 | 1.12 | 0.61 | 55% |
| 3 | UMEDPURA | 480 | 3 | 468 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.76 | 97% |
| 4 | DHATURIYA | 469 | 65 | 367 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.77 | 87% |
| 5 | RIYAWAN | 397 | 36 | 211 | 1 | 0.87 | 0.55 | 64% |
| 6 | RICHHADEWADA | 390 | 17 | 265 | 1 | 0.78 | 0.52 | 67% |
| 7 | NAVLAKHA | 390 | 3 | 343 | 12 | 0.69 | 0.61 | 89% |
| 8 | HATNARA | 370 | 35 | 184 | 1 | 0.78 | 0.40 | 51% |
| 9 | KAMALAKHEDA | 331 | 24 | 193 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.40 | 58% |
| 10 | TALIDANA | 293 | 27 | 244 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.53 | 91% |
| 11 | MAUKHEDI | 278 | 12 | 252 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 91% |
| 12 | NIPANIYA | 269 | 62 | 123 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 58% |
| 13 | BHATKHEDA | 269 | 7 | 253 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.50 | 95% |
| 14 | CHIKLANA | 267 | 56 | 201 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.47 | 83% |
| 15 | SUKHEDA | 264 | 12 | 209 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.39 | 78% |
| 16 | PANCHEVA | 259 | 44 | 170 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.44 | 80% |
| 17 | KALUKHEDA | 256 | 39 | 177 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.37 | 72% |
| 18 | GUDARKHEDA | 253 | 21 | 210 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.41 | 81% |
| 19 | MACHUN | 244 | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 88% |
| 20 | SOHANGARH | 243 | 23 | 200 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.42 | 84% |
| 21 | MAMATKHEDA | 238 | 35 | 185 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.37 | 81% |
| 22 | SUJAPUR | 229 | 21 | 92 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 51% |
| 23 | AYANA | 229 | 28 | 142 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.34 | 68% |
| 24 | CHIPIYA | 228 | 12 | 128 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.26 | 54% |
| 25 | RANAYARA | 216 | 43 | 138 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.34 | 73% |
| 26 | BADAYALACHORASI | 215 | 23 | 144 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 71% |
| 27 | HASANPALEYA | 215 | 26 | 85 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.22 | 47% |
| 28 | KUSHALGRAH | 213 | 22 | 152 | 1 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 83% |
| 29 | KABULKHEDI | 211 | 52 | 93 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.30 | 66% |
| 30 | SHERPUR | 199 | 22 | 139 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 72% |
| 31 | KANSER | 199 | 24 | 161 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.39 | 92% |
| 32 | RANIGAON | 196 | 25 | 163 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 87% |
| 33 | KANCHANKHEDI | 196 | 21 | 148 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 79% |
| 34 | MANANKHEDA | 192 | 22 | 166 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 96% |
| 35 | JETHANA | 188 | 37 | 126 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.31 | 77% |
| 36 | AKYADEH | 186 | 23 | 148 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 88% |
| 37 | PINGRALA | 179 | 48 | 114 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 67% |
| 38 | DHAMEDI | 137 | 11 | 112 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 82% |
| 39 | JADWASA | 135 | 31 | 81 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 76% |
| 40 | HARIYKHEDA | 132 | 1 | 127 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 98% |
| 41 | BARGAR | 125 | 6 | 114 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.22 | 92% |
| 42 | BACHHODIYA | 123 | 25 | 90 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 82% |
| 43 | BHAKARKHEDI | 122 | 11 | 89 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.21 | 77% |
| 44 | BARAKHEDA | 121 | 13 | 98 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.22 | 86% |
| 45 | RANKODA | 119 | 16 | 86 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.19 | 79% |
| 46 | BORKHEDA | 114 | 29 | 51 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.14 | 58% |
| 47 | BARKHEDI | 112 | 8 | 78 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 74% |
| 48 | NAVELI | 106 | 10 | 89 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 88% |
| 49 | UPARWADA | 88 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 91% |
| 50 | AKATWASA | 76 | 7 | 47 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 79% |
| 51 | BADYALAMATA | 66 | 3 | 58 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 85% |
| 52 | NANDLETA | 58 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 95% |
| Total | 12,210 | 1,306 | 8,696 | 34 | 24.56 | 18.37 |