| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAJURIA REHWARI | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.06 | 3.56 | 88% |
| 2 | UMARIYAJAGIR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.53 | 65% |
| 3 | KADCHHA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14.74 | 5.41 | 37% |
| 4 | KHAJURIA KUMAWAT | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.56 | 4.84 | 87% |
| 5 | BOLASA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.43 | 4.16 | 65% |
| 6 | CHANDUKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.56 | 3.54 | 64% |
| 7 | PALKHANDA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.01 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 8 | ZIROLIA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.20 | 1.28 | 25% |
| 9 | TAKWASA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.87 | 3.65 | 94% |
| 10 | JAMALPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.74 | 106% |
| 11 | HARSODAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.35 | 99% |
| 12 | SURJANWASA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.17 | 3.60 | 86% |
| 13 | DHATRAWADA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.60 | 3.53 | 63% |
| 14 | DUDARSI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | 6.07 | 93% |
| 15 | MANPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 16 | GUNAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.16 | 2.74 | 30% |
| 17 | GONDIYA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.76 | 1.58 | 42% |
| 18 | KASAMPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.60 | 3.49 | 62% |
| 19 | KHEMASA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 20 | SEMALIYANASAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.40 | 1.15 | 83% |
| 21 | NARWAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.56 | 2.47 | 97% |
| 22 | GANGEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 23 | PIPLYARAGHO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.79 | 50% |
| 24 | KAKRIYACHIRAKHAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 25 | DAUDKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 26 | ASALANA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 27 | BANSKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 28 | CHANDESARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 29 | CHANDMUKH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 49% |
| 30 | DHEDIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 31 | MANGROLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 32 | KAROHAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 4.43 | 123% |
| 33 | TAJPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.73 | 48% |
| 34 | NALWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 35 | NAHARIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 36 | BHAND BADODIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 37 | UNDASA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.09 | 3.86 | 94% |
| 38 | NAAYAKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.79 | 50% |
| 39 | AKASODA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 40 | KADCHALI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 41 | UMARIA KHALSA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.03 | 4.45 | 88% |
| 42 | SIKANDARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 4.59 | 128% |
| 43 | KANDARIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 44 | GAONDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.48 | 3.24 | 93% |
| 45 | ALAMPUR UDANA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 46 | BHAINSODA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 47 | BIAORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 48 | BAMORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 49 | JARKHODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 50 | NINORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 51 | CHANDESARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | DATANA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 53 | NOGAWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 54 | BAKANIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 55 | DHABLAREHWARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 56 | PIPLODADWARKADISH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 57 | KACHNARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 58 | HAMIRKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.14 | 1.73 | 34% |
| 59 | CHINTAMANJAWASIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 60 | HASAMPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 61 | LEKODA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | LIMBAPIPLYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 63 | FATEHABAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.41 | 0.29 | 7% |
| 64 | TANKARIYAPANTH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.89 | 1.20 | 63% |
| 65 | BADHKUMMED | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 66 | KARONDIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 67 | NEELKANTH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 68 | JAYVANT PUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| Total | 145 | 6 | 109 | 6 | 256.54 | 192.43 |