| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIWANKHEDI | 130 | 1 | 107 | 10 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 82% |
| 2 | KANTHALIYAKHEDA | 115 | 0 | 106 | 3 | 1.49 | 1.28 | 87% |
| 3 | MAINA | 106 | 0 | 89 | 8 | 1.30 | 1.02 | 79% |
| 4 | SALARIYA | 101 | 1 | 92 | 3 | 1.02 | 0.70 | 69% |
| 5 | KALARIYA | 89 | 0 | 65 | 10 | 0.70 | 0.49 | 70% |
| 6 | BAMNIYAKHEDI | 89 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 1.26 | 1.03 | 82% |
| 7 | SHYAMPURA | 84 | 0 | 78 | 6 | 1.09 | 0.88 | 81% |
| 8 | SHRIPATPURA | 80 | 2 | 55 | 16 | 0.61 | 0.44 | 72% |
| 9 | DHABLAKELWA | 76 | 0 | 54 | 11 | 0.92 | 0.75 | 82% |
| 10 | BADIYA | 70 | 11 | 30 | 8 | 0.80 | 0.61 | 76% |
| 11 | GUNDLAWADA | 63 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 0.99 | 0.78 | 79% |
| 12 | CHHAPARIYA | 63 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 95% |
| 13 | GELANA | 63 | 1 | 56 | 4 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 85% |
| 14 | KARKDIYASOYAT | 61 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.46 | 76% |
| 15 | LOHARIYA | 59 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.57 | 90% |
| 16 | MODI | 55 | 0 | 30 | 24 | 0.57 | 0.50 | 88% |
| 17 | ANTRALIYA | 55 | 1 | 47 | 3 | 0.52 | 0.38 | 74% |
| 18 | BARAI | 54 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.37 | 67% |
| 19 | SOYATKHURD | 52 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 0.74 | 0.49 | 66% |
| 20 | SALYAKHEDI | 51 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.68 | 0.51 | 76% |
| 21 | DEHARIYASUSNER | 49 | 6 | 20 | 13 | 0.55 | 0.44 | 81% |
| 22 | PALDA | 49 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 0.80 | 0.72 | 90% |
| 23 | MEHATPUR | 47 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.38 | 79% |
| 24 | MAGHISHPUR | 46 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.34 | 68% |
| 25 | BORKHEDIKABAL | 44 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.66 | 81% |
| 26 | LODHAKHEDI | 43 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.55 | 81% |
| 27 | PIPLYANANKAR | 43 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 0.79 | 0.69 | 88% |
| 28 | KHERIYASOYAT | 41 | 1 | 20 | 18 | 0.61 | 0.18 | 29% |
| 29 | KHEJDAKHEDI | 40 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0.35 | 0.24 | 69% |
| 30 | DEVALI | 38 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 75% |
| 31 | NAHARKHEDA | 37 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.60 | 80% |
| 32 | NANORA | 36 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.60 | 0.53 | 88% |
| 33 | KHERANA | 36 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0.70 | 0.60 | 85% |
| 34 | SEMALI | 35 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 73% |
| 35 | KHANOTA | 33 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 0.62 | 0.49 | 79% |
| 36 | AKALI | 33 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0.62 | 0.47 | 75% |
| 37 | SIRPOI | 32 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 68% |
| 38 | DONGARGAON | 32 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0.64 | 0.49 | 77% |
| 39 | RAVLIDAVI | 29 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 64% |
| 40 | PARSULYAKALAN | 29 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 71% |
| 41 | AMARKOT | 29 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.51 | 91% |
| 42 | DHARUKHEDI | 21 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0.57 | 0.49 | 85% |
| 43 | JAKH | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.16 | 71% |
| 44 | KOTHADA | 19 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.52 | 90% |
| 45 | KAYRA | 18 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 46 | GANESHPURA | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.34 | 83% |
| 47 | MANA | 14 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.45 | 94% |
| 48 | KAWARAKHEDI | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 66% |
| 49 | KHERIYASUSNER | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.44 | 0.37 | 85% |
| 50 | LALAKHEDI | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.44 | 0.39 | 88% |
| 51 | MALANWASA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 74% |
| 52 | DEHARIYASOYAT | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 90% |
| 53 | PAYALI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 74% |
| 54 | GURADIYASOYAT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 2,470 | 52 | 1,934 | 234 | 32.66 | 25.90 |