| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RICHHODA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 22.23 | 16.57 | 75% |
| 2 | PAGRAWADKALAN | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.53 | 5.25 | 46% |
| 3 | TAJPURGOURI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.18 | 3.86 | 35% |
| 4 | MOMHHADKHEDA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18.65 | 17.38 | 93% |
| 5 | MANDALKHA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.16 | 5.45 | 60% |
| 6 | LASULDIYAHAJAM | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.64 | 7.59 | 99% |
| 7 | KADWALA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9.75 | 9.41 | 97% |
| 8 | AMLAY | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.01 | 3.41 | 85% |
| 9 | CHOKINASIRABAD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.04 | 5.32 | 88% |
| 10 | PAWCHI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.12 | 8.79 | 96% |
| 11 | RAIPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.56 | 3.57 | 64% |
| 12 | BATWADI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | 6.20 | 92% |
| 13 | BINAYA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.42 | 1.89 | 23% |
| 14 | JHALARA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.48 | 4.28 | 96% |
| 15 | SILODA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.98 | 4.60 | 92% |
| 16 | AVANTIPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.32 | 99% |
| 17 | UNDAI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.95 | 4.33 | 73% |
| 18 | KISHONI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.04 | 3.79 | 94% |
| 19 | KHATSUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 20 | RASALPUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | NIPANYAHISAMUDDAIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.19 | 5.17 | 100% |
| 22 | DEOLI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.31 | 2.95 | 89% |
| 23 | CHAPADIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.81 | 50% |
| 24 | UGAH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 | 1.94 | 30% |
| 25 | DEHANDI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.33 | 1.90 | 44% |
| 26 | HANNUKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.41 | 7.55 | 80% |
| 27 | AWANTIPURBADODIA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.61 | 11.11 | 96% |
| 28 | CHITODA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 29 | TAJPURUKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.28 | 0.46 | 6% |
| 30 | CHITOUNI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 31 | KHEDINAGAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 32 | DUGDHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.41 | 95% |
| 33 | TAPKABASANTPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.13 | 14.07 | 100% |
| 34 | FATEHPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.91 | 2.94 | 75% |
| 35 | KAMLIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.42 | 3.38 | 36% |
| 36 | BHOGIPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.22 | 90% |
| 37 | AKHITYARPUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | AMLAWATI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.26 | 2.05 | 91% |
| 39 | BHINAJADOPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.96 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | HADLAYKALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 41 | NEVALIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.05 | 2.07 | 101% |
| 42 | NAROLAHIRAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.11 | 1.62 | 27% |
| 43 | MEHARKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.70 | 3.00 | 64% |
| 44 | UGLI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.81 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 45 | MAGRANIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 46 | MOHAMMADOURPAVADIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 47 | LALPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.04 | 14% |
| 48 | SALIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 49 | PATLAWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.43 | 80% |
| 50 | BHILKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.47 | 77% |
| 51 | KHADI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.31 | 2.92 | 88% |
| 52 | DABRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 53 | LASUSLIYAGOURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 54 | KOHALIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.22 | 1.90 | 86% |
| 55 | UNCHOD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.12 | 7% |
| 56 | MANGROLAMAYAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 57 | MITERA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.22 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | TITWAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 59 | BHILKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.66 | 94% |
| 60 | DUNGLAY | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 61 | JAMNER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 | 1.73 | 60% |
| 62 | BHUGOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| Total | 134 | 8 | 93 | 19 | 316.43 | 229.26 |