| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUDASA | 21 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 1.32 | 1.25 | 95% |
| 2 | LASUDIYA BRAHMA | 16 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0.66 | 0.62 | 94% |
| 3 | DEVGURADIA | 15 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 58% |
| 4 | BHILKHEDI | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0.42 | 0.19 | 46% |
| 5 | DONTA | 12 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 78% |
| 6 | GORWA | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 83% |
| 7 | SAWARSI | 12 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 94% |
| 8 | HRNAWADA | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.09 | 40% |
| 9 | KHARELI | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 84% |
| 10 | LASUDIYA KULMI | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 11 | KANHERIYA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.52 | 0.27 | 52% |
| 12 | JAMODI | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 70% |
| 13 | GURADIYA SURDAS | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 56% |
| 14 | PADALYA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.23 | 0.04 | 17% |
| 15 | VILAYGARHMURMYA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.55 | 0.24 | 43% |
| 16 | KALLU KHEDI | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 88% |
| 17 | KHEDIRAJ PURA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 72% |
| 18 | JIVAJIGARH | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 29% |
| 19 | RANAYARKALA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.41 | 0.09 | 21% |
| 20 | DINGRODA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 82% |
| 21 | BALON | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.26 | 61% |
| 22 | JAMONYA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 22% |
| 23 | SAINDU | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 47% |
| 24 | DHATURIYA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 85% |
| 25 | FATEPUR | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.36 | 0.22 | 63% |
| 26 | DEWLI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | MUNDLADEH | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.06 | 27% |
| 28 | BARDU | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.19 | 49% |
| 29 | SALAMKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 88% |
| 30 | JANOLI KHURD | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.18 | 37% |
| 31 | AAGROD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 83% |
| 32 | KEHDAMADHOPUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 86% |
| 33 | PANDI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 94% |
| 34 | JIRWAI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 90% |
| 35 | CHIDAWAD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 76% |
| 36 | NAWDA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | KALMA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 69% |
| 38 | JASMIYA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 100% |
| 39 | PANDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 80% |
| 40 | FATANPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 86% |
| 41 | RABADIYA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 82% |
| 42 | KARADIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | AALARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 100% |
| 44 | POLAY | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 68% |
| 45 | EKLERA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 31% |
| 46 | BHUTIYA BUJURAG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 70% |
| 47 | SEKLI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 92% |
| 48 | NAGPACHLANA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 97% |
| 49 | KINDURIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 84% |
| 50 | MUNDLA DANGI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 95% |
| 51 | NANDEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | PIPALYASADAK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 89% |
| 53 | TONKKALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 95% |
| 54 | BARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | CHOBARADHIRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 72% |
| Total | 301 | 5 | 116 | 113 | 12.47 | 8.48 |