| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LASUDIYA BRAHMA | 54 | 14 | 24 | 12 | 0.99 | 0.31 | 31% |
| 2 | DINGRODA | 47 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 1.17 | 0.54 | 46% |
| 3 | LASUDIYA KULMI | 39 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0.79 | 0.31 | 40% |
| 4 | AMONA | 37 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0.74 | 0.10 | 14% |
| 5 | CHOBARADHIRA | 31 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.31 | 57% |
| 6 | KHARELI | 29 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0.29 | 0.05 | 18% |
| 7 | BARDU | 27 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0.18 | 0.04 | 22% |
| 8 | SAINDU | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 36% |
| 9 | GORWA | 26 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 0.54 | 0.11 | 20% |
| 10 | SEKLI | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0.45 | 0.08 | 18% |
| 11 | SAWARSI | 24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.57 | 0.19 | 34% |
| 12 | KANHERIYA | 23 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0.76 | 0.29 | 38% |
| 13 | VILAYGARHMURMYA | 22 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.12 | 26% |
| 14 | NAGPACHLANA | 20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.46 | 0.07 | 14% |
| 15 | JAMODI | 20 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.09 | 43% |
| 16 | SALAMKHEDI | 18 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 37% |
| 17 | PADALYA | 18 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0.37 | 0.17 | 46% |
| 18 | KALLU KHEDI | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0.39 | 0.15 | 38% |
| 19 | PIPALYASADAK | 17 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0.39 | 0.17 | 43% |
| 20 | FATEPUR | 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 26% |
| 21 | JASMIYA | 16 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0.46 | 0.04 | 9% |
| 22 | KALMA | 16 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0.39 | 0.08 | 21% |
| 23 | GURADIYA SURDAS | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.02 | 8% |
| 24 | RABADIYA | 16 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0.38 | 0.07 | 19% |
| 25 | DEVGURADIA | 15 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.06 | 13% |
| 26 | NANDEL | 15 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 26% |
| 27 | POLAY | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.27 | 66% |
| 28 | AALARI | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0.35 | 0.13 | 36% |
| 29 | FATANPUR | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.43 | 0.09 | 21% |
| 30 | HRNAWADA | 14 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0.26 | 0.08 | 32% |
| 31 | BHUTIYA BUJURAG | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.11 | 41% |
| 32 | JIVAJIGARH | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 58% |
| 33 | BHERWA KHEDI | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.05 | 21% |
| 34 | JANOLI KHURD | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0.43 | 0.09 | 21% |
| 35 | DONTA | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 18% |
| 36 | KEHDAMADHOPUR | 12 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 24% |
| 37 | KHEDIRAJ PURA | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 53% |
| 38 | RANAYARKALA | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.13 | 40% |
| 39 | BALON | 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 74% |
| 40 | KARADIYA | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0.26 | 0.08 | 32% |
| 41 | RATANKHEDI | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.03 | 9% |
| 42 | EKLERA | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.04 | 21% |
| 43 | MUNDLADEH | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 21% |
| 44 | BARKHEDA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 33% |
| 45 | KINDURIYA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 46 | AAGROD | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 39% |
| 47 | DHATURIYA | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 48 | DEWLI | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.04 | 27% |
| 49 | PANDA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.01 | 8% |
| 50 | TONKKALAN | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 44% |
| 51 | RANDHANKHEDI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 52 | CHIDAWAD | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 10% |
| 53 | PANDI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 54 | JAMONYA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 55 | BUDASA | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 23% |
| 56 | NAWDA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 54% |
| 57 | BHILKHEDI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 12% |
| 58 | MUNDLA DANGI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 18% |
| 59 | JIRWAI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 6% |
| Total | 964 | 188 | 350 | 181 | 20.03 | 6.06 |