| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UMARIYA | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.50 | 0.30 | 2% |
| 2 | DIDALI | 21 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0.35 | 0.38 | 108% |
| 3 | JIYAGAON | 15 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 77% |
| 4 | PADIYADEH | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.27 | 88% |
| 5 | MANORA | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 112% |
| 6 | ONKARA | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 46% |
| 7 | SUKRAS | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.17 | 118% |
| 8 | DEWAL | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 75% |
| 9 | CHANDWANA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 63% |
| 10 | RICH | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 87% |
| 11 | AMOLI | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.79 | 129% |
| 12 | OLAMBA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 97% |
| 13 | LAKDANI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 89% |
| 14 | LILI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 54% |
| 15 | KISHANPUR | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 74% |
| 16 | SUKARDI | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 97% |
| 17 | DEEPGAON | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 56% |
| 18 | TIWADIYA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 94% |
| 19 | KAWALAS | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.30 | 77% |
| 20 | BARCHHABUZURG | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 44% |
| 21 | AJNAS | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 77% |
| 22 | BIJALGAON | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | KANABUJURG | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 24 | KHARDA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 89% |
| 25 | SAWASADA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 81% |
| 26 | SAKTYA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 92% |
| 27 | BAGDA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 9% |
| 28 | VIKRAMPUR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 88% |
| 29 | KAKARDI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 36% |
| 30 | BACHKHAL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 54% |
| 31 | KANKARIYA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 74% |
| 32 | SANDALPUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 85% |
| 33 | BIJAPUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 91% |
| 34 | IKLERA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 91% |
| 35 | SONGAON | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.40 | 96% |
| 36 | LAWRAS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 35% |
| 37 | DUDWAS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99% |
| 38 | BANDI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.32 | 105% |
| 39 | KANJIPUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 99% |
| 40 | KHUDGAON | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | MALSAGODA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 42 | BARDA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 38% |
| 43 | DHAYALI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 169% |
| 44 | HARANGAON | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 88% |
| 45 | KHAL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 103% |
| 46 | KHIDAKYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | BAJWADA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 97% |
| 48 | BARBAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 45% |
| 49 | SAGONYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 53% |
| 50 | MACHWAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 98% |
| 51 | MIRJAPUR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 88% |
| 52 | KOLARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0% |
| 53 | NAWALGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 96% |
| 54 | JAMNER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.39 | 106% |
| 55 | GUJARGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 96% |
| 56 | BHILKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 29% |
| 57 | MURJHAL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | PATRANI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.46 | 105% |
| 59 | SOMGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.09 | 24% |
| 60 | PALASI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 62% |
| 61 | RAJOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 19% |
| 62 | MELPIPALYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 97% |
| 63 | DHUDHYAKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 64 | SANNOD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 100% |
| 65 | PURONI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0% |
| 66 | NIWARDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 67 | BHATASA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 79% |
| 68 | AAMLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 6% |
| 69 | BURADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 70 | SULGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 97% |
| Total | 348 | 3 | 184 | 70 | 22.56 | 9.46 |